Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Julia KOMLEVA
Belarus
Competition
City
Date
Roles
1
Belarusian Open Championships 2022-23
Minsk
2022-12-15
Controller (
Senior ice dance
)
2
Jégvirág Cup 2022
Miskolc
2022-02-12
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
3
Winter Star 2022
Minsk
2022-02-10
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
4
Belarusian Championships 2021-22
Minsk
2021-12-16
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
5
Golden Spin 2021
Zagreb
2021-12-09
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
6
Ice Star 2021
Minsk
2021-10-14
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
7
Spring Star 2021
Minsk
2021-04-08
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
8
LuMi Dance Trophy 2021
Odessa
2021-02-10
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
9
Belarusian Junior Championships 2021
Minsk
2021-01-23
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
10
Winter Star 2020 ISU
Minsk
2020-12-11
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
11
Ice Star 2020
Minsk
2020-10-29
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
12
Belarusian Junior Championships 2020
Minsk
2020-02-03
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
13
Belarusian Championships 2019-20
Minsk
2019-12-14
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
14
Belarusian Championships for Junior Ice Dance 2019-20
Minsk
2019-12-14
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
15
Ice Star 2019
Minsk
2019-10-14
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
16
Belarusian Junior Championships 2019
Minsk
2019-02-06
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
17
Ukrainian Championships 2019
Kiev
2018-12-17
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
18
Belarusian Championships 2018-19
Minsk
2018-12-15
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
19
37th Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2018-11-06
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
20
Ice Star 2018
Minsk
2018-10-18
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
21
Russian Junior Championships 2018
Saransk
2018-01-23
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
22
Golden Spin 2017
Zagreb
2017-12-06
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
23
Tallinn Trophy International 2017
Tallinn
2017-11-20
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
24
Ice Star 2017
Minsk
2017-10-26
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
25
Golden Spin 2016
Zagreb
2016-12-07
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
26
Tallinn Trophy International 2016
Tallinn
2016-11-20
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
27
Ice Star 2016
Minsk
2016-11-18
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
28
4th Denkova-Staviski Cup
Sofia
2015-10-20
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
29
Mordovian Ornament 2015
Saransk
2015-10-15
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
30
Ice Star 2015
Minsk
2015-10-09
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
31
Ice Star 2014
Minsk
2014-10-17
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
32
Ice Star 2013
Minsk
2013-10-18
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
33
20th Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2013-01-10
Judge (
Cubs girls 2
,
Cubs boys 2
,
Chicks girls 1
)
34
Ice Star 2012
Minsk
2012-09-06
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)