Oliver BENNEMANN

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Coupe du Printemps 2024Luxembourg2024-03-15Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2Coupe du Printemps Interclub 2024Luxembourg2024-03-15Judge (Junior ladies)
333th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2024-02-23Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice U12 boys, Novice U12 girls, Novice U10 boys, Novice U10 girls, Novice U8 girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice U12 boys, Novice U12 girls, Novice U10 boys, Novice U10 girls, Novice U8 girls)
4Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
5Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1)
6German Junior Championships 2024Oberstdorf2023-12-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
7Belgian Championships 2024Mechelen2023-11-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
8October Qualifier 2023Sheffield2023-10-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
9Oxford Open 2023Oxford2023-06-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
10Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2023Dortmund2023-03-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Pre-novice boys)
11German Junior Championships 2023Oberstdorf2022-12-15Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
12Britannia Cup International 2022Sheffield2022-08-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2022Dortmund2022-03-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
14Reykjavík International Games 2022Reykjavík2022-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
15Reykjavík International Games 2022 InterclubLaugardal2022-02-04Judge (Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls)
16German Junior Championships 2022Dortmund2021-12-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
17Belgian Championships 2022Leuven2021-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
18German Championships 2021Dortmund2020-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior pairs)
1930th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2020-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls)
20German Junior Championships 2020Mannheim2019-12-13Referee (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
21NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
22Coventry Open 2019Coventry2019-06-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Pre-novice pairs, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
23Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-28Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
2429th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2019-02-22Referee (Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Debs girls)
25Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls)
26Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 2)
27Skate Ayrshire 2018Stevenston2018-08-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls)
28Coventry Open 2018Coventry2018-06-25Judge (Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
2928th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2018-02-23Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
30German Junior Championships 2018Chemnitz2018-01-11Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2)
31Belgian Championships 2018Liedekerke2017-12-01Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
32Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
33Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
34Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2017Dortmund2017-03-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
3527th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2017-02-10Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
36Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
37Skate Southern International Autumn 2016London2016-09-26Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 3, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
38Skate Southern International Spring 2016London2016-03-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
3926th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2016-02-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
40Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
41German Junior Championships 2016Berlin2016-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
42Skate Southern International 2015London2015-09-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 3, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
43Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Judge (Basic novice A boys)
44Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
4524th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4623rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
47German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)