Mateja AVBREHT

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Pokal Slovenije 2024Celje2024-03-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2World Junior Championship 2024Taipei2024-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
3Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
4Slovenian championships 2024Ljubljana2023-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
5Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
8Pokal Slovenije 2022Bled2022-03-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
9Dragon Trophy 2022Ljublana2022-02-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
10Tivoli Cup 2022Ljublana2022-02-10Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
11European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
12Slovenian championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
13Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
14Zaki's Flip 2021Bled2021-10-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
15Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021Kranj2021-09-26Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
16Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
17Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
18Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Referee (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
19Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
20Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
21Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
22Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
23Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
24JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
2527. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
265th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
27Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
29Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
31Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
33Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
3429th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
354th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
36World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior pairs)
37Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
38Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
392nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
40Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
4125th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
423rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
43Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
459th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2)
46Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
481st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
49JGP Ljubljana Cup 2014Ljubljana2014-08-27Judge (Junior men)
507th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
51Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
52Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Judge (Senior ladies)
53Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
546th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
556th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
56Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
57Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
585th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
59Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
60World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
61Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
62Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
63JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
64Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
65Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
66Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6717. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Judge (Junior ladies)
68Four Continents Championships 2008Goyang-si2008-02-11Judge (Senior pairs)
69Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
70Cup of Russia 2007Moscow2007-11-22Judge (Senior men)
71World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
72Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior men)
73Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
74Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
75Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)