Tunde GAL

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Judge (Junior men)
2Bellu Memorial 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
4Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Judge (Basic novice girls 3)
6Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022Otopeni2022-12-08Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
7Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Judge (Advanced novice girls)
8Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
9Romanian Junior Championships 2022Otopeni2022-09-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
10Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
12Romanian Championships 2021Miercurea Ciuc2021-12-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
13JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
14JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
1512th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1712th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
18Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
19JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
2027. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
215th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
22Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
24FBMA Trophy 2018Abu Dhabi2018-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
25Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
26Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
27Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
29Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
30FBMA Trophy 2017Abu Dhabi2017-01-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
31Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
32Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)