Helena TABACHNIKOVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Open Junior Championships 2024Minsk2024-01-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
2Belarusian Open Junior Championships 2023Minsk2023-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
3Belarusian Open Championships 2022-23Minsk2022-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
4Winter Star 2022Minsk2022-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
5Winter Star 2022 nonISUMinsk2022-02-10Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
6Belarusian Junior Championships 2022Minsk2022-01-28Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
7Belarusian Championships 2021-22Minsk2021-12-16Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
8Denis Ten Memorial 2021Nur-Sultan2021-10-27Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISUNur-Sultan2021-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
10Victor Petrenko Cup 2021Odessa2021-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Ice Star 2021Minsk2021-10-14Judge (Junior ladies)
12Ice Star Interclub 2021Minsk2021-10-14Referee (Novice girls 1)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1)
13JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
14JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021Krasnoyarsk2021-09-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
15Belarusian Junior Championships 2021Minsk2021-01-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
17Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
19Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ladies)
20Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2020Kaunas2020-02-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
21Tallink Hotels Cup 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
22Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls)
23Belarusian Junior Championships 2020Minsk2020-02-03Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Gold boys, Gold girls)
25Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
26Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
27Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Judge (Senior men)
28Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior men)
29Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
30JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
31JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior men)
32Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
33Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4)
3514th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
36Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
37Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
38Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
39JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
40Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
41Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys)
42Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
43Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4418th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
45Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
46Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
47JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
48JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
49Cyprus Championships 2017Limassol2017-03-18Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
50Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
51Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
52Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
53Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
54Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
55Belarusian Championships 2016Minsk2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
56Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
57JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior men)
587th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
59Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
60Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
61Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
62Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
63Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
6421st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior ladies)
65JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior men)
66JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
67Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Junior men)
68JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
69Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
70Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
71JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009Dresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
72JGP Merano 2008Merano2008-09-03Judge (Junior men)