Uta LIMPERT

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1German Championships 2024Berlin2023-12-14Judge (Senior pairs)
2Shanghai Trophy 2023Shanghai2023-10-03Judge (Senior men)
3JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
431th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2022-02-04Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
5Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Judge (Senior men)
629th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2019-02-22Referee (Basic novice boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Debs girls)
7Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
828th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2018-02-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
9Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
10Cup of Nice 2017Nice2017-10-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
11Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
1219th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
13Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
14JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Judge (Junior pairs)
1526th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2016-02-26Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
1624th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
17Cup of Nice 2014Nice2014-10-15Judge (Junior men)
18Lombardia Trophy 2014Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior men)
19Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014Milano2014-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
2023rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
21German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Referee (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
22JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men)
2322nd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2013-02-22Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
25JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
26Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Referee (Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies)
27JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
28German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Judge (Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys)
29German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
30Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Referee (Senior ladies, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1)
31German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)
32JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior men)