Ilona SENDEREK-WOJCIK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Nationals Championship 2024Turnov2023-12-14Assistant (Senior men)
2Warsaw Cup 2023Warsaw2023-11-16Assistant (Senior men)
3Icelab International Cup 2022Bergamo2022-01-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
4Warsaw Cup 2021Warsaw2021-11-19Assistant (Senior men)
5Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
6Skate Southern International 2019London2019-09-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 5, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
7Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
8Irish Championships 2019London2019-04-01Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
9Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 5, Level 3 girls 2)
10Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3)
Assistant (Senior men, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 2)
12Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Specialist (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys)
Assistant (Debs girls, Cubs girls)
13Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
14Nasjonalt Stevne 8 i 2017-18Fredrikstad2018-02-17Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls)
15Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Assistant (Junior men)
16Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
17Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
18Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
19Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Specialist (Junior men)
20Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Assistant (Gold girls)
21Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
22Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver boys)
Assistant (Silver girls, Bronze girls)
23Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
25Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Assistant (Senior men)
26Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
27Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
283rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
293rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls)
30Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
31Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Assistant (Junior men)
32Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
33Polish Junior Championships 2013Oswiecim2013-01-31Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
34Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Silver boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
35Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Silver girls)
Assistant (Silver boys)