Magdalena RUSIECKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Copenhagen 2024Hvidovre2024-04-05Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
2Skate Malmö 2024Malmö2024-03-15Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice pairs)
3World Junior Championship 2024Taipei2024-02-26Judge (Junior men)
4Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024Kaunas2024-02-01Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
5Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 InterclubKaunas2024-02-01Referee (Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
6Polish Junior Championships 2024Krynica-Zdroj2024-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Warsaw Cup 2023Warsaw2023-11-16Controller (Senior ladies)
850th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-11-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
950th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2023-11-02Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Springs girls)
1031th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2023-09-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
11JGP Osaka 2023Osaka2023-09-14Controller (Junior ladies)
12Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
13Skate Malmö 2023Malmö2023-03-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
14World Junior Championship 2023Calgary2023-02-27Judge (Junior men)
1516th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalPontebba2023-01-26Controller (Junior men)
16Polish Junior Championships 2023Katowice-Janow2023-01-20Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
17Latvian Trophy 2022Riga2022-12-17Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
18Latvian Trophy 2022 InterclubRiga2022-12-16Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
19Romanian Championships 2022Otopeni2022-10-28Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
20Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
21Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22JGP Gdansk 2022Gdansk2022-09-30Controller (Junior ladies)
23Nebelhorn Trophy 2022Oberstdorf2022-09-21Judge (Senior men)
2415th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalVuokatti2022-03-23Judge (Junior men)
25Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
27Four Nationals Championship 2022Spišská Nová Ves2021-12-16Controller (Senior ladies)
28Skate Malmö 2021Malmö2021-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
29Victor Petrenko Cup 2021Odessa2021-10-20Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
30JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Controller (Junior men)
31JGP Courchevel 2021Courchevel2021-08-18Judge (Junior ladies)
32Polish Youth Championships 2021Cieszyn2021-03-19Controller (Silver boys, Silver girls)
Assistant (Novice girls, Gold boys)
Judge (Gold girls)
33Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
34Polish Junior Championships 2020Cieszyn2020-11-06Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
35Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
36Polish Junior Championships 2020Krynica2020-02-07Controller (Junior ladies)
37European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
38Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
393. Prague Ice CupPraha2019-11-08Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Debs girls, Debs boys)
4027th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Controller (Senior men)
41JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Controller (Junior men)
42Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Controller (Advanced novice girls, Gold girls)
4329th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2019-02-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
44Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
45Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
46Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Controller (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
472. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
48Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
49JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Controller (Junior men)
5028th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2018-02-23Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
51Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
52Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
53Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
54Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior men)
55Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Controller (Senior men)
561. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
57Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
58JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Controller (Junior ladies)
59Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
60Challenge Cup 2017Den Haag2017-02-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
61Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Controller (Junior ladies)
62Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Controller (Silver girls)
63Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
64Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Controller (Senior men)
6519th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
66Cup of Nice 2016Nice2016-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
6726th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
68Skate Southern International Spring 2016London2016-03-14Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
69Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Judge (Senior pairs)
70Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
71Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Gold girls, Silver girls)
72Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7323nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior men)
742nd Hamar TrophyHamar2015-04-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
75World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior pairs)
76Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
77Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior men)
7815th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
79Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Referee (Gold boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Judge (Gold boys)
80Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Controller (Junior men)
81European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior pairs)
82JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior men)