| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Skate Malmö 2024 | Malmö | 2024-03-15 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice pairs) Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice pairs) |
2 | World Junior Championship 2024 | Taipei | 2024-02-26 | Judge (Junior men) |
3 | Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 | Kaunas | 2024-02-01 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
|
4 | Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 Interclub | Kaunas | 2024-02-01 | Referee (Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3) Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3) |
5 | Polish Junior Championships 2024 | Krynica-Zdroj | 2024-01-19 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
6 | Warsaw Cup 2023 | Warsaw | 2023-11-16 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
7 | 50th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2023-11-02 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
|
8 | 50th Volvo Open Cup Interclub | Riga | 2023-11-02 | Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Springs girls)
|
9 | 31th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2023-09-30 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
10 | JGP Osaka 2023 | Osaka | 2023-09-14 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
11 | Skate Copenhagen 2023 | Hvidovre | 2023-03-30 | Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
|
12 | Skate Malmö 2023 | Malmö | 2023-03-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys) |
13 | World Junior Championship 2023 | Calgary | 2023-02-27 | Judge (Junior men) |
14 | 16th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Pontebba | 2023-01-26 | Controller (Junior men)
|
15 | Polish Junior Championships 2023 | Katowice-Janow | 2023-01-20 | Controller (Junior men) Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
16 | Latvian Trophy 2022 | Riga | 2022-12-17 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Senior ladies) |
17 | Latvian Trophy 2022 Interclub | Riga | 2022-12-16 | Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
|
18 | Romanian Championships 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-10-28 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
19 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - Interclub | Bucharest | 2022-10-26 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
|
20 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 | Bucharest | 2022-10-24 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
21 | JGP Gdansk 2022 | Gdansk | 2022-09-30 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
22 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 | Oberstdorf | 2022-09-21 | Judge (Senior men) |
23 | 15th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Vuokatti | 2022-03-23 | Judge (Junior men) |
24 | Bellu Memorial 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-02-23 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
25 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-02-23 | Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
|
26 | Four Nationals Championship 2022 | Spišská Nová Ves | 2021-12-16 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
27 | Skate Malmö 2021 | Malmö | 2021-11-12 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2) |
28 | Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 | Odessa | 2021-10-20 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
29 | JGP Linz 2021 | Linz | 2021-10-07 | Controller (Junior men)
|
30 | JGP Courchevel 2021 | Courchevel | 2021-08-18 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
31 | Polish Youth Championships 2021 | Cieszyn | 2021-03-19 | Controller (Silver boys, Silver girls) Assistant (Novice girls, Gold boys) Judge (Gold girls) |
32 | Four Nationals Championship 2021 | Cieszyn | 2020-12-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs) |
33 | Polish Junior Championships 2020 | Cieszyn | 2020-11-06 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
34 | Skate Malmö 2020 | Malmö | 2020-03-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1) |
35 | Polish Junior Championships 2020 | Krynica | 2020-02-07 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
36 | European Championship 2020 | Graz | 2020-01-20 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
37 | Four Nationals Championship 2020 | Ostrava | 2019-12-13 | Controller (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs) |
38 | 3. Prague Ice Cup | Praha | 2019-11-08 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Debs girls, Debs boys)
|
39 | 27th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2019-09-20 | Controller (Senior men)
|
40 | JGP Riga 2019 | Riga | 2019-09-04 | Controller (Junior men)
|
41 | Mini Europa 2019 | Warsaw | 2019-03-08 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Gold girls)
|
42 | 29th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2019-02-22 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
|
43 | Sofia Trophy 2019 | Sofia | 2019-02-05 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
|
44 | Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019 | Sofia | 2019-02-05 | Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
|
45 | Polish Junior Championships 2019 | Oswiecim | 2019-02-01 | Controller (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
46 | 2. Prague Riedell Ice Cup | Praha | 2018-11-09 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
|
47 | Lombardia Trophy 2018 | Bergamo | 2018-09-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
48 | JGP Kaunas 2018 | Kaunas | 2018-09-05 | Controller (Junior men)
|
49 | 28th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2018-02-23 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
50 | Sofia Trophy 2018 | Sofia | 2018-02-06 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
51 | Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018 | Sofia | 2018-02-06 | Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
|
52 | Mentor Torun Cup 2018 | Torun | 2018-01-30 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
|
53 | Four Continents Championships 2018 | Taipei City | 2018-01-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
54 | Four Nationals Championship 2018 | Kosice | 2017-12-14 | Controller (Senior men)
|
55 | 1. Prague Riedell Ice Cup | Praha | 2017-11-10 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
|
56 | Ice Star 2017 | Minsk | 2017-10-26 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
57 | JGP Minsk 2017 | Minsk | 2017-09-20 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
58 | Skate Southern Club International 2017 | London | 2017-03-20 | Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
|
59 | Challenge Cup 2017 | Den Haag | 2017-02-23 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
60 | Polish Junior Championships 2017 | Krynica-Zdrój | 2017-01-26 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
61 | Interclub Mentor Cup 2017 | Torun | 2017-01-15 | Controller (Silver girls)
|
62 | Mentor Torun Cup 2017 | Torun | 2017-01-10 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
63 | Four Nationals Championship 2017 | Katowice | 2016-12-15 | Controller (Senior men)
|
64 | 19th Merano Cup | Merano | 2016-11-10 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Junior men) |
65 | Cup of Nice 2016 | Nice | 2016-10-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
66 | 26th Gardena Spring Trophy | Egna | 2016-04-15 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
67 | Skate Southern International Spring 2016 | London | 2016-03-14 | Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
|
68 | Four Continents Championships 2016 | Taipei | 2016-02-16 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
69 | Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016 | Torun | 2016-01-06 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
70 | Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016 | Torun | 2016-01-06 | Controller (Gold girls, Silver girls)
|
71 | Four Nationals Championship 2016 | Trinec | 2015-12-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
72 | 23nd Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2015-10-01 | Judge (Senior men) |
73 | 2nd Hamar Trophy | Hamar | 2015-04-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
74 | World Junior Championship 2015 | Tallinn | 2015-03-02 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
75 | Polish Junior Championships 2015 | Cieszyn | 2015-01-23 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
76 | Four Nationals Championship 2015 | Budapest | 2014-12-17 | Judge (Senior men) |
77 | 15th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2014-10-21 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
|
78 | Mini Europa 2014 | Torun | 2014-05-02 | Referee (Gold boys) Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys) Judge (Gold boys) |
79 | Polish Junior Championships 2014 | Katowice-Janów | 2014-02-02 | Controller (Junior men)
|
80 | European Championship 2014 | Budapest | 2014-01-13 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
81 | JGP Baltic Cup 2013 | Gdansk | 2013-09-18 | Judge (Junior men) |