Anja RIST

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Judge (Senior pairs)
2NRW Trophy 2023Dortmund2023-11-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
3Swiss Ice Skating Open 2023Lausanne2023-10-26Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
4Nebelhorn Trophy 2023Oberstdorf2023-09-20Referee (Senior ladies)
5JGP Istanbul 2023Istanbul2023-09-06Referee (Junior men)
6World Junior Championship 2023Calgary2023-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
7German Championships 2023Oberstdorf2023-01-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
8Golden Spin 2022Zagreb2022-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
9NRW Trophy 2022Dortmund2022-11-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
10JGP Gdansk 2022Gdansk2022-09-30Controller (Junior men)
11Olympics 2022Beijing2022-01-27Judge (Senior pairs)
12German Championships 2022Neuss2021-12-18Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
13NRW Trophy 2021Dortmund2021-11-04Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
14Nebelhorn Trophy 2021Oberstdorf2021-09-22Controller (Senior men)
15JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Controller (Junior ladies)
16German Championships 2021Dortmund2020-12-18Controller (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
17NRW Autumn Trophy 2020Dortmund2020-11-26Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
1927th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Controller (Senior ladies)
20JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Controller (Junior men)
21World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior pairs)
22German Junior Championships 2019Dortmund2018-12-07Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
23Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
24Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
25JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Controller (Junior men)
26Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior pairs)
27German Championships 2018Frankfurt am Main2017-12-14Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
28JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Controller (Junior men)
29JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Controller (Junior men)
30Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
31NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A boys)
3231st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
3331st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
34JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Controller (Junior men)
35JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Controller (Junior men)
36World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior men)
37German Championships 2016Essen2015-12-11Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
38NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
39JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Controller (Junior men)
40Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
41European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior pairs)
42German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
Assistant (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
43NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
44JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Controller (Junior men)
45JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
46World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
47Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Controller (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
48NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
49Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
50JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
51NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
52Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Controller (Senior men)
53German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Assistant (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
54Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
55NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
56Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Controller (Senior ladies)
57NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
58NHK Trophy 2010Nagoya2010-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
59Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Debs girls)
60NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
61Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior men)
62JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
63German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Controller (Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U12 boys)
Specialist (Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys)
Assistant (Novice U14 girls)
64NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Judge (Novice girls)
65Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Controller (Junior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys)
Specialist (Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Novice U15 boys)
66NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
67Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
688th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
69JGP The Hague 2006Hague2006-10-05Judge (Junior men)
70JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)