Monika MJARTAN-KUSTAROVA

HK Nitra Kraso (NRH)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Nationals Championship 2024Turnov2023-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies)
2NHK Trophy 2023Osaka2023-11-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
3Budapest Trophy 2023Budapest2023-10-12Specialist (Senior ladies)
416th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
5Grand Prix de France 2022Angers2022-11-04Specialist (Senior men)
614th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2022-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies)
714th Tirnavia Ice Interclub CupTrnava2022-10-26Specialist (Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 2)
8Budapest Trophy 2022Budapest2022-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
929th Triglav TrophyJesenice2022-04-13Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
10Sebestyen Cup 2022Budapest2022-03-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
11Jégvirág Cup 2022Miskolc2022-02-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12Jégvirág Cup 2022 nonISUMiskolc2022-02-11Specialist (Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
13Hungarian Junior Championships 2022Budapest2022-01-28Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
14European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Assistant (Senior men)
15Austrian Championships 2022Graz2021-12-09Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
1613th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2021-10-28Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
17Budapest Trophy 2021Budapest2021-10-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Specialist (Senior ladies)
1914th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
20Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Assistant (Senior men)
21Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
22Slovak Junior Championships 2020Bratislava2020-02-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1)
23Hungarian Junior Championships 2020Budapest2020-02-07Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
2413th Santa Claus CupBudapest2019-12-02Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
2513th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
26Internationaux de France 2019Grenoble2019-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
27International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
28Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Specialist (Senior men)
2927th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Assistant (Senior men)
30World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Assistant (Junior ladies)
31Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
32Jégvirág Cup 2019 nonISUMiskolc2019-02-15Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
33Slovak Junior Championships 2019Pezinok2019-02-02Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3412th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
351.st Christmas CupBudapest2018-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
3612th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Specialist (Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
3711th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Basic novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
38International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
39International Halloween Cup 2018 nonISUBudapest2018-10-19Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
40JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Specialist (Junior men)
41Slovak Junior Championships 2018Nove Mesto2018-02-03Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
42Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Assistant (Senior men)
43Hungarian Junior Championships 2018Budapest2018-01-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
44Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
4511th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
4611th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
4710th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-novice boys)
48International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
49International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
5026. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
514th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
52Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
53Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
5410th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
5510th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
56Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
57Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
589th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Specialist (Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Pre-juvenile girls 1)
59Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
60JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Specialist (Junior ladies)
6111th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
6211th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6325th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
643rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2)
65Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
66Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
67Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior men)
689th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
698th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
70JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
71Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
722nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
73JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Assistant (Junior ladies)
74Slovak Junior Championships 2014Košice2014-03-08Specialist (Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
75Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
761st Ringhoffer CupPraha2014-02-12Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
77Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
78NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
79Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
80JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Specialist (Junior men)
81Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
82World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
83Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
84Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
852nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Juvenile boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys)
86Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
87Trophee Eric Bompard 2012Paris2012-11-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
88Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
895th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
90JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
91Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
92Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
931st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
94Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
95Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
9648th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Juvenile boys)
97Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
98Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
99Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
100Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
101NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
102Trophée Eric Bompard 2010Paris2010-11-25Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
1033rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Specialist (Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
10418th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Specialist (Senior men)
105Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Assistant (Senior ladies)
10619th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
107Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
108GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
Assistant (Silver boys)
109Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
110NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Assistant (Senior men, Novice girls)
111Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Assistant (Junior ladies)
11217th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Assistant (Senior men)
113Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
1141st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
115Slovak Junior Championships 2008Bratislava2008-02-16Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
116Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
117Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
118Slovak Youth Championships 2007Tirnavia2007-02-10Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
119Slovak Youth Championships 2006Piestany2006-03-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)