Ludovica GANDINI

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Copenhagen 2024Hvidovre2024-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls)
2Forårsfinalen 2024København2024-03-16Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Junior men 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1)
3Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2024Rødovre2024-03-02Controller (Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
4ESK Cup 2024Esbjerg2024-02-24Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
5Flyver Cup 2024Tårnby2024-02-10Referee (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2)
6Isblomsten 2024Herlev2024-01-27Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
7Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2023Hørsholm2023-11-24Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3)
Controller (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
8Oktoberkonkurrencen 2023Gentofte2023-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 3, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 1)
9HSK Cup 2023Hvidovre2023-10-07Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3)
10Efterårskonkurrencen 2023Gentofte2023-09-23Referee (Novice girls 4, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
11Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
12Forårsfinalen 2023Rødovre2023-03-17Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 5, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 4)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 5, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4)
13Isblomsten 2023Herlev2023-01-27Referee (Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
14Danmarks Cup 2023København2023-01-13Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls)
15Danish Championship 2022Rødovre2022-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
16Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2022Tårnby2022-11-04Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
17Oktoberkonkurrencen 2022Gentofte2022-10-29Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
18HSK Cup 2022Hvidovre2022-09-30Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior men 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3)
19Efterårskonkurrencen 2022Esbjerg2022-09-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
20Danmarks Cup 2022Rødovre2022-04-08Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
21Forårsfinalen og Grand Prix finale 2022Søborg2022-03-19Judge (Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3)
22Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2022Gentofte2022-03-05Judge (Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
23Flyver Cup 2022Tårnby2022-02-12Judge (Springs girls 3)
24Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2021Tårnby2021-11-19Judge (Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
25Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
26HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 3)