| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2024 | Mariánské Lázně | 2024-02-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
2 | Warsaw Cup 2023 | Warsaw | 2023-11-16 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
3 | Diamond Spin 2023 | Katowice | 2023-10-19 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
4 | Ice Challenge 2022 | Graz | 2022-11-09 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
5 | JGP Baltic Cup 2022 | Gdansk | 2022-10-05 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
6 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2022 | Český Těšín | 2022-02-04 | Referee (Junior men) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice pairs) |
7 | Warsaw Cup 2021 | Warsaw | 2021-11-19 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
8 | JGP Kosice 2021 | Kosice | 2021-09-01 | Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs) |
9 | Challenge Cup 2020 | Den Haag | 2020-02-20 | Judge (Senior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls) |
10 | Four Nationals Championship 2020 | Ostrava | 2019-12-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs) |
11 | Warsaw Cup 2019 | Warsaw | 2019-11-14 | Judge (Senior men) |
12 | JGP Zagreb 2019 | Zagreb | 2019-09-25 | Judge (Junior men) |
13 | 14th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Sarajevo | 2019-02-13 | Judge (Junior men) |
14 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2019 | Nachod | 2019-02-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
15 | Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018 | Innsbruck | 2018-11-12 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
16 | Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018 | Innsbruck | 2018-11-12 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls) |
17 | Four Nationals Championship 2018 | Kosice | 2017-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
18 | Warsaw Cup 2017 | Warsaw | 2017-11-16 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
19 | Cup of Tyrol 2017 | Innsbruck | 2017-02-28 | Judge (Senior men) |
20 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2017 | Náchod | 2017-02-03 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
21 | Warsaw Cup 2016 | Warsaw | 2016-11-17 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
22 | Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016 | Vienna | 2016-02-23 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
23 | Four Nationals Championship 2016 | Trinec | 2015-12-18 | Judge (Senior men) |
24 | 18th Merano Cup | Merano | 2015-11-12 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
25 | 8th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2015-10-22 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys) |
26 | JGP Torun 2015 | Torun | 2015-09-09 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
27 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2015 | Plzeň | 2015-02-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
28 | 22nd Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2014-10-01 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
29 | Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014 | Vienna | 2014-02-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
30 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2014 | Třinec | 2014-02-08 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
31 | Warsaw Cup 2013 | Warsaw | 2013-11-13 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
32 | Three Nationals Championship 2013 | Cieszyn | 2012-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
33 | 15th Merano Cup | Merano | 2012-11-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
34 | Ice Challenge 2011 | Graz | 2011-11-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) |
35 | JGP Czech Skate 2010 | Ostrava | 2010-10-13 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
36 | Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs) | Warsaw | 2009-11-19 | Judge (Junior pairs, Novice boys, Novice pairs) |