Slobodan DELIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
151st Volvo Open CupRiga2024-01-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men)
251st Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2024-01-18Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
3European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Judge (Senior ladies)
417th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
517th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Referee (Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice girls 3)
6Golden Spin 2023Zagreb2023-12-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
717th Santa Claus CupBudapest2023-11-29Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
810th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
910th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
1050th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-11-02Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1150th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2023-11-02Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
1215th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2023-10-27Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
13Finlandia Trophy 2023Espoo2023-10-06Judge (Senior ladies)
14North Macedonian Championships 2023Skopje2023-02-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
1516th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1616th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
17Golden Spin 2022Zagreb2022-12-07Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
1816th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Judge (Junior ladies)
19Ice Challenge 2022Graz2022-11-09Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
209th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
219th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
2214th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2022-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
23JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
24U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2022Lake Placid2022-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
25Golden Spin 2021Zagreb2021-12-09Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
2613th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2021-10-28Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
27Ice Star 2021Minsk2021-10-14Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
28Ice Star Interclub 2021Minsk2021-10-14Referee (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2)
29JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021Krasnoyarsk2021-09-15Referee (Junior pairs)
3014th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
31Tallink Hotels Cup 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
33Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
3414th Santa Claus CupBudapest2020-11-26Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
3514th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
36Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3713th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Referee (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
3861st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
39Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
40Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Judge (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls)
412019 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2019-09-19Judge (Junior men, Novice girls)
42U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019Salt Lake City2019-09-19Judge (Senior men)
4312th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
44Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
4537th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Referee (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
4637th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
4730th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
48Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies)
492018 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
50U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018Salt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
51JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior ladies)
5227. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
535th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
5411th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys)
5511th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
56Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2017Montreal2017-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
57Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2017Montreal2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
582017 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2017-09-14Judge (Junior men)
59U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017Salt Lake City2017-09-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
6010th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6110th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys)
62FBMA Trophy 2017Abu Dhabi2017-01-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
632016 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
64U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016Salt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
659th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
66U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2015Salt Lake City2015-09-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
672015 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2015-09-17Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
68FBMA Trophy 2015Abu Dhabi2015-04-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
69Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
708th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
71Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
7241. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
73Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior ladies)
74Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
75Lombardia Trophy 2014Milano2014-09-18Referee (Senior pairs)
76Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014Milano2014-09-18Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls)
772014 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2014-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
78U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2014Salt Lake City2014-09-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
79Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
801st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Judge (Basic novice A girls)
8123rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
82European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior pairs)
83Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior pairs)
842013 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
85U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2013Salt Lake City2013-09-11Judge (Senior ladies)
86JGP Mexico Cup 2013Mexico City2013-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
87European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior pairs)
88Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
892012 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2012-09-13Judge (Junior ladies)
90U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2012Salt Lake City2012-09-12Judge (Senior ladies)
91Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
92NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)
93JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
94Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Judge (Senior ladies)
95European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior pairs)
9617th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
97JGP Madrid Cup 2008Madrid2008-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
98JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior ladies)