Andrea GMELIN

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
131th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
231th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
3Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
6Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
7Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
8Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
9Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
10Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
11European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
12Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
13Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1415th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
15European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
166th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
17JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior men)
18World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
19JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
2011th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
21European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
22JGP Bosporus 2009İstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior men)
23World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
24Cup of Nice 2007Nice2007-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men)
25Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
2617th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls)
27Cup of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
28World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior pairs)
29Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
30JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior ladies)