Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 4 i 2016-17
Junior ladies
- Short program
15 - 16 Oct, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
26.16
19.58
1.00
44.74
details
2
Lisa LAGER
SLN
24.31
19.14
0.00
43.45
details
3
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
23.24
18.48
0.00
41.72
details
4
Cassandra JOHANSSON
TIB
23.43
17.82
0.00
41.25
details
5
Klara ARELL
STO
22.30
17.12
1.00
38.42
details
6
Vivien TESZÁRI
N/A
18.45
15.60
0.00
34.05
details
7
Tilda ALTERYD
GOK
17.29
16.46
0.00
33.75
details
8
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
18.08
15.32
0.00
33.40
details
9
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
16.70
16.08
0.00
32.78
details
10
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
LER
18.15
14.92
1.00
32.07
details
11
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
18.20
15.26
2.00
31.46
details
12
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
16.05
14.66
0.00
30.71
details
13
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
18.05
14.54
2.00
30.59
details
14
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
16.11
14.34
1.00
29.45
details
15
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
13.98
14.98
0.00
28.96
details
16
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
15.08
13.80
0.00
28.88
details
17
Amanda SABEL
LIN
14.57
14.26
0.00
28.83
details
18
Elsa SPENNINGE
LUN
13.63
14.82
0.00
28.45
details
19
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
14.25
14.52
1.00
27.77
details
20
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
14.44
14.22
1.00
27.66
details
21
Ildi ADOK
LIN
14.55
14.06
1.00
27.61
details
22
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
14.16
14.26
1.00
27.42
details
23
Matilda LARSSON
UPP
13.13
14.00
0.00
27.13
details
24
Maggie HILLS
TIB
12.22
14.80
0.00
27.02
details
25
Rebecka JOHANSSON
LER
12.78
14.06
0.00
26.84
details
26
Miranda ANDERSSON
ALT
12.95
13.78
0.00
26.73
details
27
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
13.28
13.42
0.00
26.70
details
28
Nikki ANDERSSON
ORE
13.62
14.02
1.00
26.64
details
29
Ofelia EILERTZ
MAR
12.69
13.28
0.00
25.97
details
30
Frida SANDGREN
LER
12.64
13.86
1.00
25.50
details
31
Moa ANDERSSON
OST
12.98
13.34
1.00
25.32
details
32
Elina EKLÖF
OST
10.40
12.92
0.00
23.32
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics