Sarkis TEWANIAN

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
2Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior pairs)
3World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
4Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
5Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies)
6Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
7Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
8Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
9Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
10Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
12Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior men)
13Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
14Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
15Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
16Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
17Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
18Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
19Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
20European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Assistant (Senior men)
21Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
23Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
24Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
25Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies)
27Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
28Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
29Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Assistant (Senior ladies)
30Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
31Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
32Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
33Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
344th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
354th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Cubs girls)
36Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
37World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
38Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
39Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
40Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
41Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
42Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
43Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
44Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
45Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
46Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
47Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
4814th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
49JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Specialist (Junior men)
5011th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Assistant (Junior men)
51Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Assistant (Senior men)
52Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Specialist (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5350th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
5420th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Specialist (Senior men)
55World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Assistant (Senior men)
56Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
57Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
58Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
59Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girl)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
60JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
6110th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
62Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Assistant (Junior men)
63Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
64Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girl)
65JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Assistant (Junior men)
6612th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
67JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
68Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Junior men, Gold girls)
69GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Specialist (Silver girls 1)
Assistant (Silver girls 2)
70Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
71Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Advanced novice girl)
72Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Specialist (Junior men, Silver girls)
73Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
74Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Assistant (Junior men)
75Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
76Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)