Sarkis TEWANIAN

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Polish Junior Championships 2021Gdansk2021-02-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
2Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Assistant (Senior men)
3Polish Junior Championships 2020Cieszyn2020-11-06Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
4Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
5Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Assistant (Senior pairs)
6Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
7Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Assistant (Senior men)
8Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
9Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men)
10Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
11Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
12Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
131st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Specialist (Junior men)
14Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
15Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
16Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 3)
17Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls)
18Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
19Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs boys)
20Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
21Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
22Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
23Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
24Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior pairs)
25World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
26Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
27Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
28Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
29Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
30Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
31Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
32Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
33Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Assistant (Junior pairs)
34Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
35Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
36Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
37Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
38Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
39Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
40European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Assistant (Senior men)
41Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
42Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
43Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
44Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
45Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
46European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies)
47Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
48Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
49Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
50Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
51Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
52Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
53Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
544th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
554th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Cubs girls)
56Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
57Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Assistant (Senior pairs)
58World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
59Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
60Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
61Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
62Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
63Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Specialist (Senior pairs)
64Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
65Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
66Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
67Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
68Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
69Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
7014th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
71JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Specialist (Junior men)
7211th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Assistant (Junior men)
73Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Assistant (Senior men)
74Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
7550th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
76Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Specialist (Junior pairs)
7720th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Specialist (Senior men)
78World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Assistant (Senior men)
79Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
80Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
81Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
82Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
83JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
84Dundee IJS 2011Dundee2011-08-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs, Level 6 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls)
8510th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
86Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Assistant (Junior men)
87Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
88Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
89JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Assistant (Junior men)
90Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Specialist (Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice boys)
9112th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
92JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
93Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Junior men, Gold girls)
94GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Specialist (Silver girls 1)
Assistant (Silver girls 2)
95Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
96Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Novice girls)
97Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Specialist (Junior men, Silver girls)
98Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
99Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Assistant (Junior men, Novice pairs)
100Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
101Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies)