Anita HILBERT

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Referee (Senior ladies 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
2Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
3Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Springs girls)
4Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3)
5HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
6Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3)
7Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
8Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Judge (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
9HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
10Efterårskonkurrencen 2018Rødovre2018-09-15Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
11Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
12Danmarks Cup 2018Gentofte2018-01-13Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Chicks girls)
13Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
14Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
15HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
16Efterårskonkurrencen 2017Rødovre2017-09-16Judge (Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls)
17Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
18Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Referee (Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
19Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Referee (Debs boys, Springs boys)
Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
20Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Judge (Novice girls 1)
21Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
22Sjællands Mesterskab 2015Hørsholm2015-10-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
23Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
24Skate Copenhagen 2015Hvidovre2015-03-27Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
25Isblomsten 2015Herlev2015-01-24Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior men, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
26Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Judge (Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
27Sjællands Mesterskab 2013Rødovre2013-11-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
28Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
29Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
30Danish Championship 2012Hvidovre2011-12-02Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
31Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls)
32Nordics 2011Copenhagen2011-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice boys)
33Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Debs girls)
34Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Novice boys, Novice girls)