Anita HILBERT

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3)
2Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
3Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Judge (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
4HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
5Efterårskonkurrencen 2018Rødovre2018-09-15Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
6Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
7Danmarks Cup 2018Gentofte2018-01-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Chicks girls)
8Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
9HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
10Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
11Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Referee (Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
12Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Referee (Debs boys, Springs boys)
Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
13Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
14Sjællands Mesterskab 2015Hørsholm2015-10-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
15Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
16Skate Copenhagen 2015Hvidovre2015-03-27Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
17Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Judge (Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
18Sjællands Mesterskab 2013Rødovre2013-11-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
19Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
20Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
21Danish Championship 2012Hvidovre2011-12-02Referee (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
22Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls)
23Nordics 2011Copenhagen2011-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice boys)
24Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Debs girls)
25Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)