Lovorka KODRIN

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Croatian championships 2020Zagreb2019-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
252st Golden SpinZagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior pairs)
331st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
4Croatian championships 2019Zagreb2019-01-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
5European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
651st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
730th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
8JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
9Croatian championships 2018Zagreb2018-01-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1050th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1129th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior men)
13Croatian championships 2017Zagreb2017-01-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1428th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
16Croatian championships 2016Zagreb2016-03-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1727th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
18Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Judge (Senior men)
19Croatian championships 2015Zagreb2015-03-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2026th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
21JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
22Croatian championships 2014Zagreb2013-12-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
2325th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls)
24Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior men)
25European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
2624th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2823rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
29World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
30Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
31World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior men)
32JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
3321st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
3416. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
35European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
36Four Continents Championships 2006Colorado Springs2006-01-25Judge (Senior men)
37JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men)
38JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
39Skate America 2004Pittsburgh2004-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)