Helena TABACHNIKOVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Junior Championships 2021Minsk2021-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
2Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies)
3Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
4Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior men)
5Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
7Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ladies)
8Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2020Kaunas2020-02-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
9Tallink Hotels Cup 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
10Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls)
11Belarusian Junior Championships 2020Minsk2020-02-03Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
12Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Gold girls, Gold boys)
13Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
14Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
15Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Judge (Senior men)
16Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior men)
17Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
18JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
19JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior men)
20Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
21Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4)
2314th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
24Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
25Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
26Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
27JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
28Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
29Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
30Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
31Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3218th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
33Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
34Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
35JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
36JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
37Cyprus Championships 2017Limassol2017-03-18Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
38Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
39Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
40Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
41Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
42Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
43Belarusian Championships 2016Minsk2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
44Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
45JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior men)
467th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
47Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
48Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
49Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2)
50Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
51Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
5221st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior ladies)
53JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior men)
54JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
55Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Junior men)
56JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
57Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
58Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
59JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009Dresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
60JGP Merano 2008Merano2008-09-03Judge (Junior men)