Helena TABACHNIKOVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2020Kaunas2020-02-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2Tallink Hotels Cup 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
3Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls)
4Belarusian Junior Championships 2020Minsk2020-02-03Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
5Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Gold boys, Gold girls)
6Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
752st Golden SpinZagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
8Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Judge (Senior men)
9Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior men)
10Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
11JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
12JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior men)
13Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
14Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4)
1614th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
17Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
19Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
20JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
21Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
22Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
23Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2518th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
26Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men)
27Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
28JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
29JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
30Cyprus Championships 2017Limassol2017-03-18Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
31Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
33Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
34Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
35Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
36Belarusian Championships 2016Minsk2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
37Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
38JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior men)
397th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
40Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
41Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
42Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2)
43Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
44Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
4521st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior ladies)
46JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior men)
47JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
48Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Junior men)
49JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
50Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
51Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
52JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009Dresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
53JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior men)