Igor PROKOP

Klub krasokorčuľovania Ruža Ružomberok (RK)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
110th Rooster cupCourbevoie2018-04-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
2Slovak Youth Championships 2018Ruzomberok2018-03-03Controller (Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
3Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Referee (Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys)
Judge (Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys)
4Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Controller (Senior ladies)
6NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Junior ladies)
822nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Controller (Senior men)
9Slovak Junior Championships 2017Košice2017-02-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1031st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2)
1124th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
12JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Controller (Junior ladies)
13World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
14Slovak Junior Championships 2016Ruzomberok2016-03-05Referee (Junior ladies, Juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
15Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
16Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior men)
1853rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Referee (Pre-juvenile boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Pre-juvenile boys)
198th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2)
21Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Controller (Senior men)
2256th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys)
2352nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
24Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies)
25Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
26Slovak Junior Championships 2014Košice2014-03-08Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
27Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
28Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
293rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
30Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Controller (Senior men)
317th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
3251st Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2013-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
33Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Referee (Senior men)
34Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
35JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Referee (Junior ladies)
36World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
3714th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
38Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
39World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Referee (Junior ladies)
40Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Controller (Senior men)
4150th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
42Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Referee (Senior ladies)
43Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Controller (Senior men)
4549th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-24Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
46World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Controller (Junior ladies)
47Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2010Beijing2010-12-08Referee (Junior ladies)
48Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
493rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
50Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys)
51Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Referee (Senior men)
5217th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Referee (Senior men)
53Winter Universiade 2009Harbin2009-02-21Referee (Senior ladies)
54Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Controller (Senior men)
55JGP Skate SafariCape Town2008-10-08Referee (Junior men)
56Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
57Skate America 2007Reading2007-10-25Controller (Senior men)
58Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Referee (Senior men)
59Cup Of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
60Olympics 2006Torino2006-02-10Controller (Senior ladies)
61Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)