Igor PROKOP

Klub krasokorčuľovania Ruža Ružomberok (RK)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Controller (Senior men, Senior pairs)
2European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Referee (Senior pairs)
3Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
4Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
5Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Controller (Senior pairs)
6Master's de Patinage 2018Villard-de-Lans2018-09-25Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
726th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
8Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
910th Rooster cupCourbevoie2018-04-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
10Slovak Youth Championships 2018Ruzomberok2018-03-03Controller (Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
11Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Referee (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys)
Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys)
12Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Controller (Senior ladies)
14NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
15Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Junior ladies)
1622nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Controller (Senior men)
17Slovak Junior Championships 2017Košice2017-02-04Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1831st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2)
1924th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
20JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Controller (Junior ladies)
21World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
22Slovak Junior Championships 2016Ruzomberok2016-03-05Referee (Junior ladies, Juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
23Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
24Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
25Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior men)
2653rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Referee (Pre-juvenile boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Pre-juvenile boys)
278th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys)
29Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Controller (Senior men)
3056th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
3152nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
32Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies)
33Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
34Slovak Junior Championships 2014Košice2014-03-08Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
35Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
36Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
373rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
38Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Controller (Senior men)
397th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
4051st Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2013-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
41Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Referee (Senior men)
42Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
43JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Referee (Junior ladies)
44World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4514th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
46Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
47World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Referee (Junior ladies)
48Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Controller (Senior men)
4950th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
50Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Referee (Senior ladies)
51Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
52Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Controller (Senior men)
5349th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-24Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
54World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Controller (Junior ladies)
55Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2010Beijing2010-12-08Referee (Junior ladies)
56Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
573rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
58Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys)
59Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Referee (Senior men)
6017th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Referee (Senior men)
61Winter Universiade 2009Harbin2009-02-21Referee (Senior ladies)
62Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Controller (Senior men)
63JGP Skate SafariCape Town2008-10-08Referee (Junior men)
64Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
65Skate America 2007Reading2007-10-25Controller (Senior men)
66Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Referee (Senior men)
67Cup Of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
68Olympics 2006Torino2006-02-10Controller (Senior ladies)
69Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)