Uta LIMPERT

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
129th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2019-02-22Referee (Basic novice boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Debs girls)
2Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
328th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2018-02-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
4Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies)
522nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
6Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
719th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
8Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
926th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2016-02-26Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
1024th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
1119th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Junior men)
12Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
1323rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
14German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Referee (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
15JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men)
1622nd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2013-02-22Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
17German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
18JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
19Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Referee (Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies)
20JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
21German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Judge (Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys)
22German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
23Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Referee (Senior ladies, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1)
24German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)