Uta LIMPERT

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
219th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
3Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
426th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2016-02-26Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
524th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
619th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Junior men)
7Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
823rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
9German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Referee (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
10JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men)
1122nd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2013-02-22Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
13JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
14Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Referee (Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies)
15JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
16German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Judge (Novice U14 boys, Novice U14 girls)
17German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
18Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Referee (Senior ladies, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1)
19German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)