Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 1Sheffield2019-03-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior pairs)
2Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Referee (Gold girls)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls)
3Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
4Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
514th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
6Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
7Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
82. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
9Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
10JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Referee (Junior men)
1126th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
12Lee Valley Open 2018London2018-07-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
13Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
14Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
15Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Referee (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
16Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
17Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Referee (Senior ladies)
19Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls 2, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
20Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior men)
21Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ladies)
23Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
24Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
25Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
26Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Referee (Senior ladies)
27Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5)
28World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Referee (Junior ladies)
29Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
30Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
31FBMA Trophy 2016Abu Dhabi2016-01-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Referee (Senior ladies)
33Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Referee (Senior men)
34JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
35World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior men)
36Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
37Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
38Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
39Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior men)
40Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Referee (Senior men)
41Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
4222nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Referee (Senior ladies)
43European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Referee (Senior men)
44Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Referee (Senior men)
45NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
46Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
47Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior men)
48JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Referee (Junior ladies)
49World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
5011th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
51Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Junior men)
52Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Referee (Senior men)
53Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girl)
5420th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Referee (Senior ladies)
55Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
56Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
57Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls)
58Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Referee (Junior men)
59Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
6019th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Referee (Senior ladies)
61JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Referee (Junior ladies)
62Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Referee (Junior ladies)
63Three Nationals Championship 2011Zilina2010-12-16Referee (Senior ladies)
64JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
65World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Judge (Junior ladies)
66Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
67European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
68GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Referee (Junior ladies)
69Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7017th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior men)
71Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold boys)
72Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
73Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Judge (Senior men)
74European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
75Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
76Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies)
77Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Referee (Advanced novice girl)
78Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
79Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
80Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Referee (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men)
81Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Referee (Junior ladies)
82Skate America 2006Hartford2006-10-26Judge (Senior ladies)
83Cup of Nice 2006Nice2006-10-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
84World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior ladies)