Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior pairs)
2Norgescup 11 i 2019-20Kongsvinger2020-02-22Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1)
3Skate Edinburgh 2020Edinburgh2020-01-27Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
4Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
561st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
620th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
7Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Referee (Senior ladies)
8Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Referee (Senior ladies)
9Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
10British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3Dundee2019-10-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
11JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
12Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Referee (Senior men)
13Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
14British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 2Sheffield2019-07-22Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
15British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 1Sheffield2019-03-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior pairs)
16Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Referee (Gold girls)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls)
17Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
18Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1914th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
20Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
21Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
222. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
23Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
24JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Referee (Junior men)
2526th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
26Lee Valley Open 2018London2018-07-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
27Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
28Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
29Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Referee (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
30Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
31Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
32Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
33Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls 2, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
34Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior men)
35Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ladies)
37Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
38Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
39Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
40Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Referee (Senior ladies)
41Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
42World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Referee (Junior ladies)
43Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
44Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
45FBMA Trophy 2016Abu Dhabi2016-01-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
46Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Referee (Senior ladies)
47Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Referee (Senior men)
48JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
49World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior men)
50Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
51Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
52Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior men)
54Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Referee (Senior men)
55Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5622nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Referee (Senior ladies)
57European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Referee (Senior men)
58Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Referee (Senior men)
59NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
60Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
61Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior men)
62JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Referee (Junior ladies)
63World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
6411th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
65Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Junior men)
66Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Referee (Senior men)
67Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girl)
6820th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Referee (Senior ladies)
69Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
70Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
71Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls)
72Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Referee (Junior men)
73Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
74JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior pairs)
7519th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Referee (Senior ladies)
76JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Referee (Junior ladies)
77Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Referee (Junior ladies)
78Three Nationals Championship 2011Zilina2010-12-16Referee (Senior ladies)
79JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
80World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Judge (Junior ladies)
81Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
82European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
83GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Referee (Junior ladies)
84Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
8517th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior men)
86JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior pairs)
87Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold boys)
88Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
89Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Judge (Senior men)
90European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
91Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
92Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies)
93Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Referee (Advanced novice girl)
94Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
95Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
96Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Referee (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men)
97Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Referee (Junior ladies)
98Skate America 2006Hartford2006-10-26Judge (Senior ladies)
99Cup of Nice 2006Nice2006-10-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
100World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior ladies)
101Skate Canada 2003Mississauga2003-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)