Tamara DOROFEJEV

HUN Hungary
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
2Iceland Championships 2019Reykjavík2019-11-30Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
3JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
429th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
525th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
63rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
7Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
8JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
9Hungarian Junior Championships 2015Budapest2014-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
10JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Specialist (Junior men)
1123rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
12Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Assistant (Senior men)
13Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Assistant (Junior ladies)
14JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
1523rd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2013-04-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
16Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
17Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
18Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
19JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Assistant (Junior men)
2021st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice girls)
21Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys)
227th Avas KupaMiskolc2012-03-03Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
2323rd Sportland TrophyBudapest2012-02-07Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
24Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
25Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Debs boys, Springs boys)
265th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
2714th Merano CupMerano2011-11-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
28Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
29Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
30JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Assistant (Junior ladies)
31Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Specialist (Senior men)
3218th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Specialist (Senior ladies)