Tamara DOROFEJEV

HUN Hungary
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Iceland Championships 2019Reykjavík2019-11-30Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
2JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
329th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
425th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
53rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
6Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
7JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
8Hungarian Junior Championships 2015Budapest2014-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Specialist (Junior men)
1023rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
11Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Assistant (Senior men)
12Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Assistant (Junior ladies)
13JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
1423rd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2013-04-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
15Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
16Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
17Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
18JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Assistant (Junior men)
1921st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice girls)
20Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs boys)
217th Avas KupaMiskolc2012-03-03Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
2223rd Sportland TrophyBudapest2012-02-07Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
23Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
24Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Debs boys, Springs boys)
255th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
2614th Merano CupMerano2011-11-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
27Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
28Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
29JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Assistant (Junior ladies)
30Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Specialist (Senior men)
3118th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Specialist (Senior ladies)