Kim Louise ETTRUP

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1)
2Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
3Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 1)
4Nordics Open 2020Stavanger2020-02-06Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
6Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
7Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2019Aalborg2019-11-16Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
8Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2019Aalborg2019-11-15Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
9Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Referee (Senior ladies 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2)
10Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
11Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
12Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Novice girls)
13Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Referee (Novice girls 1, Novice boys)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Novice boys)
14Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls)
15Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Referee (Springs girls)
Judge (Springs girls)
16Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Cubs girls)
17Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Referee (Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs girls)
18Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
19Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Referee (Senior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
20Danmarks Cup 2019Vojens2019-01-12Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Springs girls)
21Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs girls)
22Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
23Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
24Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Referee (Springs girls)
Judge (Springs girls)
25Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
26Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Referee (Chicks girls)
Judge (Chicks girls)
27Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Referee (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
28Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
29Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
30Isblomsten 2018Herlev2018-01-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
31Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
32Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1)
33Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies)
34Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies 1)
35Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Junior men, Novice girls)
36Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Novice girls 2)
37Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Debs girls)
38Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Referee (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
39Nasjonalt Stevne 3 i 2017-18Tønsberg2017-11-04Judge (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
40Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3)
41Friløbskonkurrencen 2017Gladsaxe2017-03-10Judge (Senior ladies 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
42Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1)
43Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
44Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
45Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
46Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Judge (Novice girls 1)
47Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
48Elit 6 i 2016-17Lund2016-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
49Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Senior ladies)
50Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Junior ladies 2)
51Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
52Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Junior ladies 1)
53Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
54Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Novice girls 2)
55Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
56Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
57Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
58Sjællands Mesterskab 2015Hørsholm2015-10-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
59Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
60HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Referee (Senior men 2, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Senior men 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 2)
61Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
62Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2013Aalborg2013-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
63Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)