Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Yokohama 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A+3T
Alexey EROKHOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.14
13.94
video
3Lz+3T+2Lo
Yelim KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.50
12.81
video
3Lz+1Lo+3S
Alexey EROKHOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
12.69
video
3Lz+3T
Vincent ZHOU
USA
Junior men
Short program
1.00
12.33
video
3F+3T
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.50
12.06
video
3Lo+3T
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.90
11.24
video
3A+2T
Kazuki TOMONO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
1.29
11.09
video
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Artem KOVALEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
10.21
video
2A+3T+2T
Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
10.19
video
2A+1Lo+3S
Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.10
10.12
video
2A+3T
Marin HONDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.30
9.66
video
3F+2T+2T
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.10
9.00
video
3S+3T
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Short program
0.20
8.90
video
3F+2T
Alexey EROKHOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.96
video
3T+2T+2Lo
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.40
7.74
video
3Lo+2T
Roman SADOVSKY
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.60
7.64
video
3Lz+2T
Donovan CARRILLO
MEX
Junior men
Short program
0.20
7.50
video
2A+2T+2Lo
Emily BAUSBACK
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
7.25
video
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Chloe ING
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.27
video
2A+1Lo+2F
Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
6.20
video
3T+2T
Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.16
video
3S+2T
Michael DURHAM
NZL
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.70
video
2A+1Lo+2S
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
video
3Lo+1T
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.50
video
2F+2T+2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.09
5.41
video
2A+2T
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.06
video
1A+2T+2Lo
Marin HONDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.62
video
2T+2T+2Lo
Michael DURHAM
NZL
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
4.44
video
2Lz+2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.26
4.03
video
2F+1Lo+2S
Chadwick Tse Fung WANG
SIN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
4.03
video
2Lz+2T
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
video
2Lo+2Lo
Anastassiya KHVAN
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.66
video
2F+2T
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
video
1A+2Lo
Mauro CALCAGNO
ARG
Junior men
Free skating
-0.13
2.77
video
2S+2T
Brooke TAMEPO
NZL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
2.43
video
1A+1Lo+1S
Harrison WONG
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.20
video
2F+1T
Amirah Azfariena AZHARI
MAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
2.17
video
1F+2T
Gabrielle NOULLET
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences