Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2021
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Agne IVANOVAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.79
6.69
details
3F
Daria AFINOGENOVA
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
6.18
details
3Lob
Evelina STAVICKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.16
6.06
details
3Tb
Agne IVANOVAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.90
details
2Ab
Agne IVANOVAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.44
4.74
details
3S
Evelina STAVICKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
4.44
details
3T
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.42
4.20
details
3T
Daniel KORABELNIK
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2A
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2A
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Anna Sckaletz SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
video
2F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2F
Gabija POCIUTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Migle KONDRATE
LTU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Nojus MAJAUSKAS
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Upe Paula ARTEMENKO
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Yelyzaveta KOVALOVA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Anastasiya ZAZULINSKAYA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Anna DOMANICKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Simon VOERMAN
NED
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Rusne MILIAUSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Marija GRINKEVICIUTE
LTU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.14
1.24
details
1Lz
Vesta MALINAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lo
Anna ZVEREVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Olivija SINKEVICA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Agniete DIDONYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.54
details
1F
Darija RISNOVSKAJA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.54
details
1S
Maksim POTAPKIN
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anete AMBRAZEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anna ZVEREVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Evelina NIKITINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jelizaveta RYSEVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jelizaveta RYSEVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kira MARKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Misel PUDOVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Olivija SINKEVICA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Silvija SINICKA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Urte LABUTYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Urte LABUTYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Maksim POTAPKIN
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
1W
Misel PUDOVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
1W
Emma IVANE
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
1W
Emma IVANE
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences