Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Stockholm Trophy 2012
Vilundaparkens ishall
, Upplands Väsby
Sweden
25 - 28 Feb, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Artem LEZHEEV
44.97
1
details
88.88
1
details
133.85
2
Igor EFIMCHUK
41.93
2
details
83.31
2
details
125.24
3
Juho PIRINEN
36.62
3
details
75.46
3
details
112.08
Junior ladies 1
1
Shokhokat SAFARYAN
41.53
1
details
71.68
1
details
113.21
2
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
38.43
2
details
67.97
2
details
106.40
3
Ekaterina PAVLENKO
38.16
3
details
65.43
4
details
103.59
Junior ladies 2
1
Maja DICKMAN
52.87
1
details
2
Silja KARJALAINEN
47.85
2
details
3
Emma TIMONEN
47.21
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Roman GALAY
30.51
1
details
49.50
2
details
80.01
2
Glebs BASINS
27.58
2
details
50.61
1
details
78.19
3
Christianas VOLODINAS
27.51
3
details
43.94
3
details
71.45
Advanced novice girls
1
Liubov EFIMENKO
33.46
3
details
60.60
1
details
94.06
2
Alisa EFIMOVA
34.34
2
details
52.86
2
details
87.20
3
Victoria ENGLUND
29.90
5
details
48.89
4
details
78.79
Basic novice B girls
1
Alexandra LINDELL
37.75
1
details
2
Inka MANNINEN
36.57
2
details
3
Olivia ASPLUND
35.32
3
details
Debs boys
1
Egor GERASIMOV
43.29
1
details
2
Stepan RUBLEV
38.57
2
details
3
Wilhelm EJDERSTAV
34.95
3
details
Debs girls 1
1
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
46.02
1
details
2
Joanna KALLELA
45.30
2
details
3
Alina PRIKHODCHENKO
45.23
3
details
Debs girls 2
1
Cassandra JOHANSSON
35.38
1
details
2
Jenni HEINO
33.07
2
details
3
Wilma SALMONSSON
32.66
3
details
Debs girls 3
1
Victoriya PRIPA
38.47
1
details
2
Kiia MANNINEN
36.39
2
details
3
Rebecca GRANSKOG
34.60
3
details
Springs girls
1
Elina RANCANE
31.01
1
details
2
Sara TUOMINEN
30.32
2
details
3
Kaisla ILJIN
30.23
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
22.70
1
details
2
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
19.75
2
details
3
Jan OLLIKAINEN
17.10
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Eva KUTS
29.82
1
details
2
Ekaterina CHEKIRDA
29.81
2
details
3
Viktoria SPASHKO
25.12
3
details