Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Gliss Open 2019
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
10 - 13 Jan, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Samuel MCALLISTER
52.95
1
details
Senior ladies
1
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
34.90
2
details
85.33
1
details
120.23
2
Saara JÄRVINEN
33.38
3
details
68.12
2
details
101.50
3
Vilma VIRNES
31.18
4
details
67.79
3
details
98.97
Junior men
1
Dillon JUDGE
23.95
1
details
57.50
1
details
81.45
Junior ladies 1
1
Mira MANSIKKANIEMI
35.20
5
details
74.71
1
details
109.91
2
Venla VÄISÄNEN
36.44
2
details
64.03
4
details
100.47
3
Hanna KORHONEN
35.27
4
details
64.38
3
details
99.65
Junior ladies 2
1
Vilhelmiina SALORANTA
39.49
1
details
2
Senni OJALA
36.99
2
details
3
Iiris AROLA
35.70
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
31.54
1
details
59.91
1
details
91.45
2
Arlet LEVANDI
30.73
2
details
55.07
2
details
85.80
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
29.02
3
details
48.63
3
details
77.65
Advanced novice girls
1
Janna JYRKINEN
36.65
1
details
62.87
2
details
99.52
2
Amalia ZELENJAK
33.69
2
details
65.25
1
details
98.94
3
Marianne MUST
29.83
7
details
53.07
3
details
82.90
Intermediate novice girls
1
Iida KARHUNEN
41.09
1
details
2
Iiris HARTIKAINEN
38.42
2
details
3
Katriina TALLO
38.18
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Joan Alfred LAUK
26.09
1
details
2
Nikita NESTEROV
26.04
2
details
Basic novice girls
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
43.78
1
details
2
Arina BELJAEVA
38.38
2
details
3
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
36.46
3
details
Novice girls
1
Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS
32.47
1
details
2
Ilona INSLERMANN
31.21
2
details
3
Nikija BRICE
30.31
3
video
Springs boys
1
Veikko MOILANEN
16.15
1
details
2
Kristjan LIBERT
15.74
2
details
Springs girls
1
Johanna Britta VÄRS
20.50
1
details
2
Pauliina LINDEBERG
20.07
2
details
3
Sara PARKKARI
19.98
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Kuura KÖNKKÖLÄ
21.24
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Kristofer KIM
16.36
1
details
2
Mihhail CHERENTCOV
14.73
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Sofia GULJAKINA
39.53
1
details
2
Katarina KALME
36.36
2
details
3
Vilja KULLA
29.37
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
37.02
1
details
2
Marta Helene PRANGEL
30.81
2
details
3
Meea MÄNNIKÖ
30.68
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
22.65
1
details
2
Arina GONCHARENKO
20.48
2
details
3
Herta LAUG
20.43
3
details
Cubs girls 4
1
Marta METS
21.75
1
details
2
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
18.29
2
details
3
Sara KALLIJÄRVI
18.13
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
18.70
1
details
2
Ilya NESTEROV
15.19
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Elina GOIDINA
27.63
1
details
2
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
26.69
2
details
3
Mia VOOMETS
24.56
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Säde-Ann SAKS
22.36
1
details
2
Dominika TEOR
21.53
2
details
3
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
21.31
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Taisia JEFIMOVA
22.37
1
details
2
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
21.36
2
details
3
Miroslava FISSUNOVA
19.27
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Maia-Gilda MENSON
20.99
1
video
2
Elizaveta ANIKINA
20.62
2
details
3
Varvara PÕDER
20.49
3
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Jonathan DARVISH-KOJORI
17.96
1
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Matvei GLADKIHH
10.77
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Ilona KARJALAINEN
15.33
1
details
2
Ingrid RAND
14.41
2
details
3
Elis BOITSOVA
13.09
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Isobel MCANDREW
16.81
1
details
2
Elsa TAITTONEN
15.85
2
details
3
Mia RISCO-PEALING
14.58
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Maria Kiara JOHANSON
15.65
1
details
2
Emilia LOEL
14.27
2
details
3
Rahel MAE
14.24
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Daniela IVANOVA
14.41
1
details
2
Maribel KESSLER
12.02
2
details
3
Alina GNUTENKO
11.95
3
details