Albena ALADJOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Black Sea Ice Cup 2024Kranevo2024-04-04Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
2Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2024Sofia2024-03-07Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3Skopje on Ice 2024Skopje2024-03-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
4Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
5Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
6Sarajevo Open Interclub 2024Sarajevo2024-02-16Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
7Sarajevo Open 2024Sarajevo2024-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
8Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
9Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 3)
10Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
1117th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
1217th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
13Bulgarian Championships 2024Sofia2023-12-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
14Edu Sport Trophy 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
15Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
16Bosporus Cup 2023Istanbul2023-11-27Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1710th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
1810th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Specialist (Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
19Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2023Sofia2023-10-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
20Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2023Sofia2023-02-16Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
21Skopje on Ice 2023Skopje2023-02-10Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls)
22Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Specialist (Senior ladies)
23Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISUSofia2023-02-03Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
2416th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
2516th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
26Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
28Bulgarian Championships 2023Sofia2022-12-15Referee (Advanced novice pairs, Basic girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Advanced novice pairs, Basic girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
29Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
309th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
319th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
32Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
33Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2022Sofia2022-10-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
35Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
36Skopje on Ice 2022Skopje2022-02-18Specialist (Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2022Sofia2022-02-11Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
38Sofia Trophy 2022Sofia2022-02-01Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
39Sofia Trophy Interclub 2022Sofia2022-02-01Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
4015th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice girls 2)
41Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
42Romanian Championships 2021Miercurea Ciuc2021-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
43Bulgarian Championships 2022Sofia2021-11-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
4414th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice girls 2)
45Skate Helena Mini 2021Belgrade2021-04-14Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
46Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2021Sofia2021-04-09Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
47Sofia Trophy 2021Sofia2021-02-26Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
48Sofia Trophy Interclub 2021Sofia2021-02-26Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
49Skopje on Ice 2021Skopje2021-02-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
50Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2021Sofia2021-02-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
51Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2020Sofia2020-11-13Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
52Skopje on Ice 2020Skopje2020-02-21Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
53Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
54Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
55Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2020Sofia2020-02-07Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
56Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1)
57Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
58Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
59Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
60Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
618th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Specialist (Junior ladies)
628th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
63Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Specialist (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
64Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
65Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
6631th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
6731th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
68Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
69Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
70Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2019Sofia2019-02-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
717th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
727th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
73Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
74Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
75Bulgarian Championships 2018Sofia2018-11-16Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
76Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
77Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
78Black Sea Ice 2018Kranevo2018-09-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
79Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
80Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
81Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
82Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
83Bulgarian Championships 2017Sofia2017-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
846th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
856th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
86Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
87Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
88Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
89Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
9010th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
9110th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
92Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
93Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Assistant (Gold boys, Gold girls)
945th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
95Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
96Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
97Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
984th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
994th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
100Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
101Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
102Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
103Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1043rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
1053rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
106Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
107Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
108Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)