Hulda Líf HARÐARDÓTTIR

Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb (SAS)
SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Nationell serietävling 2Göteborg2023-10-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls)
2Nationell serietävling 1Stockholm2023-09-08Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
3Skate Malmö 2023Malmö2023-03-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
4Nationell serietävling 10 2022-23Kalmar2023-03-04Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
5Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2023Östersund2023-02-24Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice U15 boys 2, Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U15 boys 1, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U15 girls 3, Novice U13 girls 2, Novice U13 girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2)
6Nationell serietävling 7 2022-23Västerås2023-02-11Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Swedish Championship 2022-23Borås2022-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls)
8Iceland Championships 2022Reykjavík2022-11-19Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls)
9Swedish Championship 2021-22Borlänge2022-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
10Elit 8 i 2021-22Växjö2022-03-12Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
11Stockholm Trophy 2022Stockholm2022-03-03Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
12Elit 5 i 2021-22Helsingborg2022-02-12Controller (Junior men)
13Elit 6 i 2021-22Helsingborg2022-02-12Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
14Iceland Championships 2021Reykjavík2021-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
15Kval morgondagarserien Stockholm 2021-22Enebyberg2021-11-06Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
16Kal å Ada 2021-22Göteborg2021-10-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
17Reykjavík International Games 2021Reykjavík2021-01-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
18Elit 1 i 2020-21Luleå2020-09-05Controller (Junior men)
19Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2020Östersund2020-02-22Controller (Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U15 girls 3, Novice U13 girls 2, Novice U13 girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2)
20Elit 8 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Referee (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
21Elit 3 i 2019-20Solna2019-10-12Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
22Elit 4 i 2018-19Mölndal2018-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
23SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
24Elit 10 i 2017-18Linköping2018-02-17Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
25Iceland Championships 2017Akureyri2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
26Elit 5 i 2017-18Karlskrona2017-11-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
27Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017Karlskrona2017-11-11Judge (Novice U15 boys)
28Elit 3 i 2017-18Borås2017-10-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
29Stockholm Trophy 2017Stockholm2017-03-03Judge (Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys)
30Elit 7 i 2016-17Uppsala2016-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
31Iceland Championships 2015Reykjavik2015-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
32Iceland Championships 2014Akureyri2014-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
33Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
34Iceland Championships 2011Akureyri2011-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
35Reykjavík International Games 2011Reykjavík2011-01-14Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
36Iceland Championships 2010Reykjavík2010-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)