Ann Merit TOIGER

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024Tallinn2024-05-10Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2Juna Skate Open 2024Tallinn2024-04-19Referee (Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 8, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 9, Beginner girls 6, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 8, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 9, Beginner girls 6, Beginner boys 1)
3Reval Cup 2024Tallinn2024-03-16Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
4Gliss Open 2024Tallinn2024-02-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
5Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2024Tallinn2024-02-15Judge (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
6Olympic Winter Cup 2023Tallinn2023-12-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
7Tallinn Open Championships 2023Tallinn2023-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Pre-chicks girls)
8Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-11-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
9New Star 2023Tallinn2023-11-04Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
10Gliss Extra 2023Tallinn2023-10-21Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
11Olympic Autumn Cup 2023Tallinn2023-09-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Olympic Spring Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-02-15Judge (Novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
14Gliss Open 2023Tallinn2023-01-12Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice boys, Novice girls)
15Olympic Winter Cup 2022Tallinn2022-12-03Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
16New Autumn Star 2022Tallinn2022-11-26Judge (Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 8, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
17Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2022Tallinn2022-11-19Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
18Gliss Extra 2022Tallinn2022-10-13Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
19Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2022Škoda Ice Rink2022-03-03Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 1)
20Gliss Open 2022Tallinn2022-01-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
21Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-11-19Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls)
22Gliss Extra 2021Tallinn2021-10-15Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
23Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
24Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
25Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys)
26New Winter Star 2019Tallinn2019-01-31Specialist (Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 8)
27Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
28IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
29Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
30Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Judge (Junior ladies 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
31Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Judge (Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
32Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)