Ursa KRUSEC

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
131st Triglav TrophyJesenice2024-04-10Judge (Junior ladies)
29th Narcisa CupJesenice2024-04-10Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
3Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2024Pontebba2024-03-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
4Pokal Slovenije 2024Celje2024-03-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
5Vasas Kupa 2024Budapest2024-03-01Assistant (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
6Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
8Hungarian Junior Championships 2024Budapest2024-01-27Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
9Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
10Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
11Biellman Cup 2024Jesenice2024-01-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
1217th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
1317th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
14Slovenian championships 2024Ljubljana2023-12-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
15Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
16Skate Celje 2023 nonISUCelje2023-11-16Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
17Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023Kranj2023-10-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
18JGP Linz 2023Linz2023-08-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
1930th Triglav TrophyJesenice2023-04-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
208th Narcisa CupJesenice2023-04-13Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
21Buda Skate Cup 2023Érd2023-03-24Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
22Skate London Spring Open 2023London2023-03-13Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
23Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023Pontebba2023-03-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
24Bellu Memorial 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
26Sarajevo Trophy 2023Sarajevo2023-02-18Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
27Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Tivoli Cup 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
29Merano Ice Trophy 2023Merano2023-01-28Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
3016th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3116th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
32Hungarian Junior Championships 2023Budapest2023-01-13Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
33Biellman Cup 2023Jesenice2023-01-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
34Slovenian championships 2023Jesenice2022-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
3516th Santa Claus CupBudapest2022-11-28Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3616th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
37Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
38Skate Celje 2022 nonISUCelje2022-11-17Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
39Romanian Championships 2022Otopeni2022-10-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
40Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
41Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
42Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022Kranj2022-10-08Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
4329th Triglav TrophyJesenice2022-04-13Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
447th Narcisa CupJesenice2022-04-13Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
45Pokal Slovenije 2022Bled2022-03-12Controller (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
46Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022Pontebba2022-02-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
47Tivoli Cup 2022Ljublana2022-02-10Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
48Hungarian Junior Championships 2022Budapest2022-01-28Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
4915th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
50Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
51Biellman Cup 2022Jesenice2022-01-09Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
52Slovenian championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
53Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
54Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
55Skate Celje 2021Celje2021-11-18Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
56Slovenian championships 2021Kranj2021-11-13Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
57Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021Kranj2021-09-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
5814th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
59Skate Helena Mini 2021Belgrade2021-04-14Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
60Ljubljana Cup 2020Ljubljana2020-12-19Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
61Zaki's Flip 2020Bled2020-03-01Controller (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
62Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
63Biellman Cup 2020Jesenice2020-01-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
6413th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6513th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
66Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
67Slovenian Youth Championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
68Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
69Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
706th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
7131th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Chicks girls 2)
7231th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
73Skopje on Ice 2019Skopje2019-02-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
74Biellman Cup 2019Jesenice2019-01-27Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
7512th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
765th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
77Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
78Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Judge (Chicks girls 1)
79Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
80Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
81Styrian Championships 2015 - 1st eventCelje2014-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)