Tatiana YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Controller (Junior ladies)
2Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Senior men)
3Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
4Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
517th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Controller (Junior ladies)
617th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
7Bulgarian Championships 2024Sofia2023-12-14Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
8Edu Sport Trophy 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
9Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
10Bosporus Cup 2023Istanbul2023-11-27Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
11Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-11-24Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
12Tallinn Trophy 2023Tallinn2023-11-21Referee (Junior ladies)
1310th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1410th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
15Denis Ten Memorial 2023Nur-Sultan2023-11-01Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
16Tayside Trophy Club International 2023Dundee2023-10-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice boys, Basic novice pairs, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls)
17Tayside Trophy 2023Dundee2023-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men)
18Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2023Sofia2023-10-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
19Jelgava Cup 2023Jelgava2023-09-16Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
20JGP Istanbul 2023Istanbul2023-09-06Judge (Junior men)
21JGP Linz 2023Linz2023-08-30Referee (Junior men)
22Dundee Open 2023Dundee2023-06-14Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
23World Championship 2023Saitama2023-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
24Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2023Sofia2023-02-16Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
25North Macedonian Championships 2023Skopje2023-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
26Four Continents Championships 2023Colorado Springs2023-02-07Judge (Senior men)
27Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Controller (Junior ladies)
28Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISUSofia2023-02-03Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
29European Championship 2023Espoo2023-01-23Judge (Senior men)
30Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
31Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
32Bulgarian Championships 2023Sofia2022-12-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
33Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
349th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
359th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
36Denis Ten Memorial 2022Almaty2022-10-26Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
37Denis Ten Memorial 2022 - JuniorAlmaty2022-10-26Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
38Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2022Sofia2022-10-20Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
39Tayside Trophy Club International 2022Dundee2022-10-17Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2)
40Tayside Trophy 2022Dundee2022-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
41JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Judge (Junior men)
4230th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2022-09-29Controller (Senior men)
43JGP Riga 2022Riga2022-09-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
44Britannia Cup International 2022Sheffield2022-08-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
4515th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalVuokatti2022-03-23Judge (Junior men)
46Skopje on Ice 2022Skopje2022-02-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
47Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2022Sofia2022-02-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
48Sofia Trophy 2022Sofia2022-02-01Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
49Sofia Trophy Interclub 2022Sofia2022-02-01Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
5015th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice boys)
51Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Referee (Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 2)
52Icelab International Cup 2022Bergamo2022-01-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
53Bulgarian Championships 2022Sofia2021-11-26Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
54Warsaw Cup 2021Warsaw2021-11-19Referee (Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior ladies)
55Tayside Trophy 2021Dundee2021-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
56Tayside Trophy Club International 2021Dundee2021-11-03Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
57Denis Ten Memorial 2021Nur-Sultan2021-10-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
58Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISUNur-Sultan2021-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
59Lombardia Trophy 2021Bergamo2021-09-09Controller (Senior ladies)
60JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Referee (Junior pairs)
61JGP Courchevel 2021Courchevel2021-08-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
6214th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
63Skate Helena Mini 2021Belgrade2021-04-14Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
64Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2021Sofia2021-04-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
65Spring Talents Cup Ukraine 2021Brovary2021-03-31Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
66Sofia Trophy 2021Sofia2021-02-26Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
67Sofia Trophy Interclub 2021Sofia2021-02-26Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
68Ukrainian Championships 2021Kiev2021-02-23Controller (Senior men, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
69Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2021Sofia2021-02-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
70Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2020Sofia2020-11-13Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
71Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
72Skopje on Ice 2020Skopje2020-02-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
73Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
74Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
75Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2020Sofia2020-02-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
76Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
778th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
788th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
79Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Controller (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls)
80Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
81Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
82Black Sea Ice Cup 2019Kranevo2019-09-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
83Black Sea Ice Cup 2019 non ISUKranevo2019-09-19Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
84Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Controller (Senior ladies)
85JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Judge (Junior ladies)
86Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Controller (Senior ladies)
87Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Referee (Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3)
88Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
89Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
90Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-05Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
91World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
92World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior pairs)
93Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
94Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Referee (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
95Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
96Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
97Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2019Sofia2019-02-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
98European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
997th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1007th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
101Bulgarian Championships 2018Sofia2018-11-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
102Black Sea Ice 2018Kranevo2018-09-28Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
103JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
104JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Referee (Junior ladies)
105Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
106Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
107Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
108Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
109Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
110Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Referee (Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
111Bulgarian Championships 2017Sofia2017-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
112Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
1136th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1146th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
115Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior pairs)
116Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
117JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior ladies)
118JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
119Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
120Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
121Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
122Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
123Bulgarian Championships 2016Sofia2016-12-16Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
124NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
125Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
1265th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
1275th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
128Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys)
129JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
130JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Referee (Junior pairs)
131JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior ice dance)
132Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
133Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Judge (Senior pairs)
134Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
135Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
136Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
137Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1384th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior ladies)
1394th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Basic novice B girls)
1404th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
141Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
142Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
143Ice Star 2015 InterclubMinsk2015-10-08Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
144Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
145Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
146Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
147European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior pairs)
148Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1493rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
150Golden Spin 2014Zagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
151Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
152World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior pairs)
153Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
154Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior pairs)
155Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
156Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
1572nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
158Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior pairs)
159JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ice dance)
160World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
161European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior pairs)
16215th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
163JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ice dance)
164JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior pairs)
165World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Judge (Senior pairs)
1665th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
1675th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1)
168Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
169World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
17013th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
17112th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
172JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
173World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior men)
17411th Merano CupMerano2008-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
175JGP Merano 2008Merano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
176Cup of China 2007Harbin2007-11-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
1778th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
178Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior pairs)