Allan BÖHM

Krasokorčuliarsky športový klub Slovan Bratislava (BAS)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Continents Championships 2024Shanghai2024-01-30Judge (Senior pairs)
2Four Nationals Championship 2024Turnov2023-12-14Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
3Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2023Beijing2023-12-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Warsaw Cup 2023Warsaw2023-11-16Judge (Senior ice dance)
5Pavel Roman Memorial 2023Olomouc2023-11-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
6Denis Ten Memorial 2023Nur-Sultan2023-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
7Mezzaluna Cup 2023Mentana2023-10-20Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
831th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2023-09-30Referee (Senior men)
9JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Judge (Junior pairs)
10Four Continents Championships 2023Colorado Springs2023-02-07Judge (Senior pairs)
11European Championship 2023Espoo2023-01-23Judge (Senior men)
1216th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
13NRW Trophy 2022Dortmund2022-11-24Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
1430th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2022-09-29Referee (Senior ladies)
15Lombardia Trophy 2022Bergamo2022-09-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
16Slovak Junior Championships 2022Košice2022-04-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
17Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1815th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2021-12-06Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
19Warsaw Cup 2021Warsaw2021-11-19Judge (Senior ice dance)
20Pavel Roman Memorial 2021Olomouc2021-11-05Referee (Junior ice dance 2, Junior ice dance 1)
21Mezzaluna Cup 2021Mentana2021-10-15Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
22JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Judge (Junior men)
23Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
24European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
25Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2640th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
27B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
2831st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
29Slovak Junior Championships 2019Pezinok2019-02-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
30European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
31Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
3226th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Referee (Senior ladies)
33World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior ladies)
34Slovak Junior Championships 2018Nove Mesto2018-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3510th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
36Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Referee (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
37Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
38NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3924th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Referee (Senior ice dance)
40Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
41World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
42European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior pairs)
43Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
44JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior men)
45World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
46Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
47World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
48Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
4921st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior ice dance)
50JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Referee (Junior ice dance)
51Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Debs girls, Debs boys)
5220th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
53Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Judge (Senior ladies)
54European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
551st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
56JGP Innsbruck 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior men)
57European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
58JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ice dance)
5918th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior ice dance)
60Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior ladies)
61JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
62Japan Open 2009Saitama2009-10-03Judge (Senior men)
6318. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
64World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior pairs)
65Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
66World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior ladies)
67European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior pairs)
68Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
69European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
70Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
71JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
72World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
73World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior pairs)
74Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
75Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
76Cup of Russia 2004Moskow2004-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
77Cup of Russia 2003Moskow2003-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)