Odhran ALLEN

IRL Ireland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Golden Spin 2023Zagreb2023-12-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
222th Open d'AndorraCanillo2022-11-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3Iceland Championships 2021Reykjavík2021-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
4Tayside Trophy 2021Dundee2021-11-06Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Judge (Junior men)
6Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
7Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 1)
8Ice Talent Trophy 2020Hasselt2020-01-30Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
9Skate Edinburgh 2020Edinburgh2020-01-27Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
10Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
11Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2019Wilrijk2019-10-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys)
12Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Judge (Senior men)
13JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
14Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
15Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3)
16Guildford Open 2019Guildford2019-05-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Beginner girls 3)
17Kempen Trophy 2019Turnhout2019-03-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
18Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
19Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
20Ice Talent Trophy 2019Hasselt2019-01-31Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
2119th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
23International Halloween Cup 2018 nonISUBudapest2018-10-19Judge (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
24Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
25Sheffield IJS 2018Sheffield2018-07-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
26Guildford Open 2018Guildford2018-05-21Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls 2, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1)
27Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2)
28Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
29Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
3118th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
326th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
33Guildford Open 2017Guildford2017-05-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
34Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
35Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
36Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
37Skate Southern International Autumn 2016London2016-09-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 3, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
38Skate Ayrshire 2016Auchenharvie2016-09-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 4)
39Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys)
40Deeside Open 2016Queensferry2016-06-19Judge (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
41Guildford Open 2016Guildford2016-05-23Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
42Skate Southern International Spring 2016London2016-03-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)