Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Anna KRITSKAYA
Poland
Competition
City
Date
Roles
1
Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024
Łodz
2024-03-06
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
2
Polish Junior Championships 2024
Krynica-Zdroj
2024-01-19
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
3
Four Nationals Championship 2024
Turnov
2023-12-14
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
4
Halloween Cup 2023
Bydgoszcz
2023-10-17
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
5
Egna Dance Trophy 2022
Egna
2022-02-04
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
6
15th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Budapest
2021-12-06
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
7
44th Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2021-11-06
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
8
Denis Ten Memorial 2021
Nur-Sultan
2021-10-27
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
9
Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISU
Nur-Sultan
2021-10-27
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
10
JGP Linz 2021
Linz
2021-10-07
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
11
JGP Courchevel 2021
Courchevel
2021-08-18
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
12
Challenge Cup 2021
Den Haag
2021-02-26
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
13
Egna Dance Trophy 2021
Egna
2021-02-06
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
14
14th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Budapest
2020-11-26
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
,
Junior ice dance
)
15
Jégvirág Cup 2020
Miskolc
2020-02-15
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
16
Russian Junior Championships 2020
Saransk
2020-02-04
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
17
40th Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2019-11-05
Specialist (
Junior ice dance
)
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
18
Denis Ten Memorial 2019
Almaty
2019-10-09
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)
19
Mezzaluna Cup 2019
Mentala
2019-10-04
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
20
JGP Chelyabinsk 2019
Chelyabinsk
2019-09-11
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
21
JGP Riga 2019
Riga
2019-09-04
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
22
Jégvirág Cup 2019
Miskolc
2019-02-15
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
23
60th Grand Prix of Bratislava
Bratislava
2018-12-14
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
24
Ice Star 2018
Minsk
2018-10-18
Specialist (
Senior ice dance
)
25
Belarusian Junior Championships 2018
Minsk
2018-01-26
Judge (
Junior ladies
)
26
Ice Star 2017 Junior
Minsk
2017-10-26
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
27
Ice Star 2016
Minsk
2016-11-18
Assistant (
Junior ice dance
)
28
Ice Star 2012
Minsk
2012-09-06
Assistant (
Senior ice dance
)