Tamara DOROFEJEV

HUN Hungary
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Specialist (Junior ladies)
2Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Basic novice boys)
3Hungarian Junior Championships 2024Budapest2024-01-27Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys)
4Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
5Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
6Austrian Championships 2024Feldkirch2023-12-14Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
7Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
8Skate Celje 2023 nonISUCelje2023-11-16Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
910th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
1010th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
11Swiss Ice Skating Open 2023Lausanne2023-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
12JGP Yerevan 2023Yerevan2023-10-04Specialist (Junior men)
13Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Specialist (Junior men)
14Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
15Ice Challenge 2022Graz2022-11-09Specialist (Junior men)
167th Narcisa CupJesenice2022-04-13Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
1715th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalVuokatti2022-03-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
18Dragon Trophy 2022Ljublana2022-02-11Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
19Tivoli Cup 2022Ljublana2022-02-10Specialist (Intermediate novice girls)
20Hungarian Junior Championships 2022Budapest2022-01-28Specialist (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
21Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
22Skate Celje 2021Celje2021-11-18Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
23Ice Challenge 2021Graz2021-11-10Assistant (Junior ladies)
24Ice Challenge Next Gen 2021Graz2021-11-09Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
25JGP Courchevel 2 2021Courchevel2021-08-25Assistant (Junior men)
26Celje Open 2021Celje2021-02-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
27Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
28Iceland Championships 2019Reykjavík2019-11-30Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
29JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
3029th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
3125th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
323rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
33Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
34JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
35Hungarian Junior Championships 2015Budapest2014-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
36JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Specialist (Junior men)
3723rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
38Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Assistant (Senior men)
39Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Assistant (Junior ladies)
40JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
4123rd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2013-04-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
42Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
43Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
44Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
45JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Assistant (Junior men)
4621st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice girls)
47Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs boys)
487th Avas KupaMiskolc2012-03-03Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
4923rd Sportland TrophyBudapest2012-02-07Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
50Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
51Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Debs boys, Springs boys)
525th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
5314th Merano CupMerano2011-11-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
54Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
55Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
56JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Assistant (Junior ladies)
57Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Specialist (Senior men)
5818th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Specialist (Senior ladies)