Marina BESCHEA

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Judge (Junior ladies)
2Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
3Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
710th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
8Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Referee (Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
9Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
10Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISUSofia2023-02-03Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
11Merano Ice Trophy 2023Merano2023-01-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
14Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022Otopeni2022-12-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
15Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
16MK John Wilson Trophy 2022Sheffield2022-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
17Skate Emirates 2022Dubai2022-05-06Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
18Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
19Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
20Sofia Trophy 2022Sofia2022-02-01Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Sofia Trophy Interclub 2022Sofia2022-02-01Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
22Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
23Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
24European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
258th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
268th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
27Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
28Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1)
29Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
307th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
31Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
32Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
33Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
34Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2)
356th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
366th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Basic novice B girls)
37Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
38Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
39Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
40Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
415th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
425th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
43World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
44Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
45Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
464th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
474th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
484th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
498th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
50World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
5113th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
52European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
53JGP Merano 2008Merano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
54World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior ladies)
55World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
56NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
57JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
58European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
59Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
60JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior men)
61World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
62Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
63JGP Harghita Cup 2004Miercurea Ciuc2004-10-12Judge (Junior men)