Judith STRAUSS

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tayside Trophy 2023Dundee2023-10-14Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
2Irish Championships 2023Dundee2023-06-17Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3Dundee Open 2023Dundee2023-06-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
4Tayside Trophy 2022Dundee2022-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5Dundee Open 2022Dundee2022-05-21Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 girls)
625th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2021-11-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
7Ice Challenge Cup of Austria 2021Graz2021-11-11Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
8Ice Challenge 2021Graz2021-11-10Specialist (Junior men)
9Tayside Trophy 2021Dundee2021-11-06Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
10Tayside Trophy Club International 2021Dundee2021-11-03Specialist (Junior men, Level 3 girls, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
11Austrian Championships 2021Linz2020-12-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
12Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
13Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
14Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
15NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1619th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
1723th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
1811th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
19Deeside Open 2018Deeside2018-10-08Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 1 girls)
2027. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
215th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
22Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2322nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
246th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
256th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
26Deeside Open 2017Deeside2017-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 2)
27Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Assistant (Junior ladies)
2810th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2921st Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2016-11-25Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys)
30Trento Cup 2016Trento2016-11-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
3126th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
3228th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
3328th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
34Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
35Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Specialist (Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
36Trento Cup 2015Trento2015-11-21Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
3727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
38Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
39Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Assistant (Junior men)
4012th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Assistant (Junior men)
4156th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
42Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
43Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
447th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
4521st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
46Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
47Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
48Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls)
49Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Junior men)
50Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
51Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)