Sandra PAVICIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2024Abu Dhabi2024-02-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
2Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
3Ice Talent Trophy 2024Hasselt2024-02-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
417th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
517th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
6Croatian Championships 2024Zagreb2023-12-16Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7Golden Spin 2023Zagreb2023-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
8Cup of China 2023Chongqing2023-11-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
98th Narcisa CupJesenice2023-04-13Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
10Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls)
11Sarajevo Trophy 2023Sarajevo2023-02-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
12Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
13Tivoli Cup 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Specialist (Intermediate novice boys)
1416th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
1516th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
16Golden Spin 2022Zagreb2022-12-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
17Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
18Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys)
19Nebelhorn Trophy 2022Oberstdorf2022-09-21Specialist (Senior ladies)
20Skate Copenhagen 2022Hvidovre2022-04-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2)
21Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
22Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
23Dragon Trophy 2022Ljublana2022-02-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
24Tivoli Cup 2022Ljublana2022-02-10Specialist (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
2515th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 3)
26Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
27Golden Spin 2021Zagreb2021-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
2821th Open d'AndorraCanillo2021-11-24Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
29Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
30Skate Celje 2021Celje2021-11-18Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
31Slovenian championships 2021Kranj2021-11-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
32JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
33Croatian Championships 2021Zagreb2021-06-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
3414th Santa Claus CupBudapest2020-11-26Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
3514th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
36Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
37Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Assistant (Senior ladies)
38Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
39Jégvirág Cup 2020 nonISUMiskolc2020-02-14Specialist (Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
4013th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
4113th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
42Croatian championships 2020Zagreb2019-12-18Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
43Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
443. Prague Ice CupPraha2019-11-08Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
4531st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
46International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
47JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Assistant (Junior ladies)
48Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Springs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls)
49Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
50World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Assistant (Junior men)
51Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
52Jégvirág Cup 2019 nonISUMiskolc2019-02-15Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
53Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
54Croatian championships 2019Zagreb2019-01-18Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
5512th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1)
5612th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Specialist (Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
57Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
58Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
59Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
6030th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Specialist (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
61Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Assistant (Senior men)
62Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6311th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
6411th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
65Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
66Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
67Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
6820th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
69Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7043. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
7129th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls)
72JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Assistant (Junior men)
73Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
7410th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
7510th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
76Croatian championships 2017Zagreb2017-01-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
77Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
7828th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
79Croatian championships 2016Zagreb2016-03-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
80Golden Spin 2015Zagreb2015-12-03Assistant (Senior ladies)
8127th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
8242. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
83Croatian championships 2015Zagreb2015-03-28Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
84Golden Spin 2014Zagreb2014-12-04Assistant (Senior ladies)
8541. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
8626th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
87Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
88Croatian championships 2014Zagreb2013-12-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
89Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
9025th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
9114th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
9224th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
93Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
9423rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)