Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 6 i 2013-14
Junior ladies
- Short program
9 - 10 Nov, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
28.37
19.08
0.00
47.45
details
2
Myrtel SALDEEN
MAL
19.75
16.86
0.00
36.61
details
3
Clara CALLNE
LUL
20.79
15.74
0.00
36.53
details
4
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
19.38
16.58
0.00
35.96
details
5
Rebecka HAMMAR
LUL
19.10
14.32
0.00
33.42
details
6
Jennifer KVIST
LER
18.15
14.60
0.00
32.75
details
7
Tilda ALTERYD
LID
15.81
16.74
0.00
32.55
details
8
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
17.17
15.32
0.00
32.49
details
9
Linnea BOHWALLI
SKO
16.68
15.14
0.00
31.82
details
10
Sabina LÖÖF
LER
18.02
13.58
0.00
31.60
details
11
Gabriella JOSEFSSON
LAN
14.90
16.66
0.00
31.56
details
12
Pernilla SÖDERHOLM
MAL
16.28
15.26
0.00
31.54
details
13
Anna HALLGREN
ALT
16.27
15.00
0.00
31.27
details
14
Ida LEPENICA
SLO
15.90
15.14
0.00
31.04
details
15
Louise JENSEN
TIB
15.57
16.46
1.00
31.03
details
16
Matilda LÖFGREN
ENK
15.64
15.38
0.00
31.02
details
17
Olivia JENGARD
TIB
16.28
14.02
0.00
30.30
details
18
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
16.73
15.20
2.00
29.93
details
19
Clara ZARING
MOL
15.47
15.58
2.00
29.05
details
20
Betty CALLNE
LUL
14.25
15.46
1.00
28.71
details
21
Nora FALK
LUN
13.34
14.72
0.00
28.06
details
22
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
13.77
13.80
0.00
27.57
details
23
Filippa WICKSTRÖM
LIN
13.88
14.20
1.00
27.08
details
24
Linn FELDT
BOR
14.17
13.46
1.00
26.63
details
25
Sigrid BRUNÉR
TIB
12.58
13.86
0.00
26.44
details
26
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
14.11
12.40
1.00
25.51
details
27
Josefin FRANZÉN
ALT
12.58
12.66
0.00
25.24
details
28
Moa BERGLUND
LUL
11.62
14.20
1.00
24.82
details
29
Ellen WARD
TIB
11.80
12.78
0.00
24.58
details
30
Johanna FORSBERG
HAM
11.00
13.28
0.00
24.28
details
31
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
ALI
13.58
11.68
1.00
24.26
details
32
Ebba LINDEVRET
VAS
9.98
12.28
0.00
22.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics