Odhran ALLEN

IRL Ireland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
2Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1)
3Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
4Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 1)
5Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls)
6Ice Talent Trophy 2020Hasselt2020-01-30Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
7Skate Edinburgh 2020Edinburgh2020-01-27Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
8Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
9Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2019Wilrijk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1)
10Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Judge (Senior men)
11JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
12Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
13Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3)
14Guildford Open 2019Guildford2019-05-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Beginner girls 3)
15Kempen Trophy 2019Turnhout2019-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
16Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
18Ice Talent Trophy 2019Hasselt2019-01-31Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
1919th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
21International Halloween Cup 2018 nonISUBudapest2018-10-19Judge (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
22Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
23Sheffield IJS 2018Sheffield2018-07-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
24Guildford Open 2018Guildford2018-05-21Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 girls 2, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1)
25Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2)
26Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
27Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
28Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Advanced novice girls)
29Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
3018th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
316th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Guildford Open 2017Guildford2017-05-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
33Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
34Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
35Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
36Skate Southern International Autumn 2016London2016-09-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 3, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
37Skate Ayrshire 2016Auchenharvie2016-09-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2)
38Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys)
39Deeside Open 2016Queensferry2016-06-19Judge (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
40Guildford Open 2016Guildford2016-05-23Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
41Skate Southern International Spring 2016London2016-03-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)