Natalia LEBEDEVA

Moscow Oblast (MOB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallink Hotels Cup 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
2Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3Russian Championship 2021Chelyabinsk2020-12-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
4Cup of Russia 2020Moscow2020-11-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
5Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
6Tallink Hotels Cup 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
8Russian Junior Championships 2020Saransk2020-02-04Specialist (Junior ladies)
9Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
10Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2019Torino2019-12-04Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
11Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
12Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
13Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1)
15Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2019Kaunas2019-02-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
16Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Specialist (Senior men)
17NHK Trophy 2018Hiroshima2018-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
18Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2018Kaunas2018-04-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
19Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
20Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2018Kaunas2018-02-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
21European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Specialist (Senior men)
22Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Specialist (Senior men)
23Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2017Kaunas2017-12-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
24Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
25Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
26Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
27Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2017Kaunas2017-03-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
28Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
29Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Specialist (Senior men)
30Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
31Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
32Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2016Kaunas2016-10-21Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
33Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
34World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Specialist (Junior ladies)
35Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
36Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2016Kaunas2016-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
37Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Specialist (Junior ladies)
38Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
39Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2015Kaunas2015-12-11Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
40Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
41World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
42Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
43Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2)
44Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2015Kaunas2015-02-21Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
45Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
46Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2014Kaunas2014-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
47Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1)
48Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014Kaunas2014-04-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
49Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Specialist (Senior ladies)
50Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
51JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Specialist (Junior ladies)
52Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2013Kaunas2013-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
53Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys 2, Springs boys 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
54Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
55Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Specialist (Senior men)
56Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
57Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2012Sochi2012-12-06Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
58Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
59JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Specialist (Junior ladies)
60Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
61Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2012Kaunas2012-04-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
62Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
63European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
64Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
65Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
66Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Assistant (Senior ladies)
67JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Specialist (Junior ladies)
68World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Specialist (Junior ladies)
69Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
70Cup of China 2010Beijing2010-11-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
71JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Specialist (Junior men)
72World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
73Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
74Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
75JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Specialist (Junior men)
76JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Assistant (Junior ladies)