Magdalena RUSIECKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
128th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2018-02-23Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
2Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
4Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
5Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior men)
6Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Controller (Senior men)
71. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
8Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
9JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Controller (Junior ladies)
10Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
11Challenge Cup 2017Den Haag2017-02-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
12Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Controller (Junior ladies)
13Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Controller (Silver girls)
14Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
15Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Controller (Senior men)
1619th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
1721st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Judge (Senior men)
1826th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19Skate Southern International 2016London2016-03-14Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
20Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Gold girls, Silver girls)
22Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2323rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior men)
242nd Hamar TrophyHamar2015-04-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior men)
2715th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
28Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Referee (Gold boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Judge (Gold boys)
29Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Controller (Junior men)
30JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior men)