Magdalena RUSIECKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Controller (Junior men)
2Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Controller (Advanced novice girls, Gold girls)
329th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2019-02-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
4Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
5Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
6Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Controller (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
72. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
8Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
9JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Controller (Junior men)
1028th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2018-02-23Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
11Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
13Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
14Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior men)
15Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Controller (Senior men)
161. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
17Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
18JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Controller (Junior ladies)
19Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
20Challenge Cup 2017Den Haag2017-02-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
21Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Controller (Junior ladies)
22Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Controller (Silver girls)
23Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
24Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Controller (Senior men)
2519th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
2621st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Judge (Senior men)
2726th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Skate Southern International Spring 2016London2016-03-14Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
29Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
30Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Gold girls, Silver girls)
31Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3223rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior men)
332nd Hamar TrophyHamar2015-04-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
35Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior men)
3615th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
37Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Referee (Gold boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
Judge (Gold boys)
38Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Controller (Junior men)
39JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior men)