Sissy KRICK

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Controller (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
3Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
4Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Alpenpokal 2018Oberstdorf2018-10-19Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
6Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Controller (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
7Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
843. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
943. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Controller (Cubs girls)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
10Alpenpokal 2017Bolzano2017-10-21Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3)
Assistant (Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men)
11Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
12World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Referee (Senior men)
13Coupe du Printemps 2017Luxembourg2017-03-10Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
14Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
15Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
16Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
17Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
18German Junior Championships 2017Mannheim2017-01-11Referee (Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Specialist (Advanced novice boys 1)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
19German Championships 2017Berlin2016-12-15Controller (Senior men)
20Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
21Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior men)
2217th Open d'AndorraCanillo2016-11-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Controller (Senior men)
2421st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Referee (Senior ladies)
25Alpenpokal 2016Pinzolo2016-10-14Referee (Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1)
26Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016Saitama2016-10-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
27Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Controller (Senior men)
28Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
2926th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
30World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
31World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Controller (Junior men)
32Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016Mannheim2016-03-10Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
33Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
35Reykjavík International Games 2016Reykjavík2016-01-22Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
36German Junior Championships 2016Berlin2016-01-06Referee (Novice U18 ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies)
37German Championships 2016Essen2015-12-11Controller (Senior men)
38Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior men)
39Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Controller (Senior ladies)
4042. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
414th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Controller (Senior men)
424th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Junior ladies)
434th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
44Alpenpokal 2015Flims2015-10-17Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 2)
45Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2015Barrie, Ontario2015-10-12Controller (Junior men)
46JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
47Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2015Saitama2015-10-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
48Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Controller (Senior men)
49Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
50World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Judge (Senior men)
51World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Referee (Senior men)
52Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
53Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
54Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys)
55Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
56European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
57German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
58Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
59German Championships 2015Stuttgart2014-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
60Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Controller (Senior ladies)
61Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Controller (Senior men)
6241. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
63Alpenpokal 2014Telfs2014-10-17Referee (Junior men 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men 1, Novice girls 2)
64Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2014Saitama2014-10-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
65Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Referee (Senior men)
66Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
6724th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
68Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Referee (Junior men, Novice U15 boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 boys)
69Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
70European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Controller (Senior men)
71German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
Specialist (Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies)
72Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
73German Championships 2014Berlin2013-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
74Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2013Fukuoka2013-12-04Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
75Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7616th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
77Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Judge (Senior men)
78Alpenpokal 2013Garmisch-Partenkirchen2013-10-18Referee (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3)
Specialist (Novice boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
79Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2013Saitama2013-10-05Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
80JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Controller (Junior men)
815th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
82World Team Trophy 2013Tokyo2013-04-11Judge (Senior ladies)
8323rd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2013-04-02Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
84World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Controller (Junior ladies)
85Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
86Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
87Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
88German Junior Championships 2013Oberstdorf2013-01-09Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
89German Championships 2013Hamburg2012-12-21Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
90Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
91Skate Canada 2012Windsor Ontario2012-10-26Referee (Senior men)
92Alpenpokal 2012Selva Val Gardena2012-10-13Referee (Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1)
93Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2012Saitama2012-10-06Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
94Kinoshita Group Medal Winners Open 2012Shintoshin2012-10-05Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
95JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Controller (Junior ladies)
9622nd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2012-04-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
97Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2012Dortmund2012-03-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
98Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
99European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Controller (Senior ladies)
100German Championships 2012Oberstdorf2012-01-06Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
101German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Junior men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls)
102Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
103Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Controller (Senior men)
104Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
10521st Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2011-03-31Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
106Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Referee (Novice U13 boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Novice U13 boys)
107Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Controller (Senior ladies)
108Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Referee (Senior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Advanced novice boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
109German Championships 2011Oberstdorf2011-01-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
110German Junior Championships 2011Oberstdorf2010-12-14Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
111NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men)
112Skate America 2010Portland Oregon2010-11-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
113Skate Canada 2010Kingston2010-10-28Judge (Senior men)
114Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior men)
115Japan Open 2010Saitama2010-10-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
116Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Controller (Senior men)
11720th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2010-04-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
118Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2010Oberstdorf2010-03-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys, Novice U12 girls)
119Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Controller (Senior men)
120Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 4, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice boys)
121German Youth Championships 2010Mannheim2010-01-08Controller (Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys, Novice U12 girls)
Assistant (Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls)
122German Championships 2010Mannheim2009-12-17Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
123Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2009Tokyo2009-12-02Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
124NHK Trophy 2009Nagano2009-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
125Japan Open 2009Saitama2009-10-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12619th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
127Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2009Dortmund2009-03-11Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys, Novice U12 girls)
Assistant (Novice U14 boys)
12819th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Controller (Junior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
129European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
130German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Controller (Novice U14 boys, Novice U14 girls, Novice U12 girls)
Specialist (Novice U17 girls)
131Spanish Championships 2008Polideportivo Lobete2008-12-19Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
132Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2008Goyang City2008-12-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
133NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men)
134Skate Canada 2008Ottawa2008-10-30Judge (Senior men)
135Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Judge (Senior ladies)
136Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Referee (Senior men)
137JGP Mexico Cup 2008Mexico City2008-09-10Controller (Junior men)
138Japan Open 2008Saitama2008-04-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
139World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Controller (Senior ladies)
140Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Controller (Senior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
14118th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
142European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
143German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
144German Youth Championships 2008Dresden2007-12-06Controller (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
145NHK Trophy 2007Sendai2007-11-28Controller (Senior men)
146Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Referee (Senior ladies)
147JGP Lake Placid 2007Lake Placid2007-08-30Controller (Junior men)
148Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2007Saitama2007-04-29Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
149Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2)
15017th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
151European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Controller (Senior ladies)
152German Championships 2007Oberstdorf2007-01-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
153German Youth Championships 2007Oberstdorf2006-12-14Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U13 girls 2, Novice U13 boys 1)
154NHK Trophy 2006Nagano2006-11-30Judge (Senior men)
155Trophée Eric Bompard 2006Paris2006-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
156Skate Canada 2006Victoria BC2006-11-02Controller (Senior ladies)
157Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Controller (Senior ladies)
158JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Controller (Junior men)
159German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
160Grand Prix Final 2005Tokyo2005-12-16Judge (Senior men)
161Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Controller (Senior men)
162Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men)