Sissy KRICK

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
3Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Alpenpokal 2018Oberstdorf2018-10-19Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
5Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Controller (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
6Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
743. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
843. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Controller (Cubs girls)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
9Alpenpokal 2017Bolzano2017-10-21Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men)
10Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
11World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Referee (Senior men)
12Coupe du Printemps 2017Luxembourg2017-03-10Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
13Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
14Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
15Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
16Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
17German Junior Championships 2017Mannheim2017-01-11Referee (Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Specialist (Advanced novice boys 1)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
18German Championships 2017Berlin2016-12-15Controller (Senior men)
19Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
20Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior men)
2117th Open d'AndorraCanillo2016-11-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Controller (Senior men)
2321st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Referee (Senior ladies)
24Alpenpokal 2016Pinzolo2016-10-14Referee (Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2)
25Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016Saitama2016-10-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Controller (Senior men)
27Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
2826th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
30World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Controller (Junior men)
31Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016Mannheim2016-03-10Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
32Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
33Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
34Reykjavík International Games 2016Reykjavík2016-01-22Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
35German Junior Championships 2016Berlin2016-01-06Referee (Novice U18 ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies)
36German Championships 2016Essen2015-12-11Controller (Senior men)
37Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior men)
38Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Controller (Senior ladies)
3942. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
404th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Controller (Senior men)
414th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Junior ladies)
424th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
43Alpenpokal 2015Flims2015-10-17Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 2)
44Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2015Barrie, Ontario2015-10-12Controller (Junior men)
45JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
46Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2015Saitama2015-10-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
47Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Controller (Senior men)
48Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
49World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Judge (Senior men)
50World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Referee (Senior men)
51Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
52Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
53Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys)
54Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
55European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
56German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
57Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
58German Championships 2015Stuttgart2014-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
59Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Controller (Senior ladies)
60Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Controller (Senior men)
6141. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
62Alpenpokal 2014Telfs2014-10-17Referee (Junior men 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men 1, Novice girls 2)
63Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2014Saitama2014-10-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
64Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Referee (Senior men)
65Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
6624th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
67Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Referee (Junior men, Novice U15 boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 boys)
68Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
69European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Controller (Senior men)
70German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
Specialist (Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies)
71Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
72German Championships 2014Berlin2013-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
73Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2013Fukuoka2013-12-04Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
74Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7516th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
76Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Judge (Senior men)
77Alpenpokal 2013Garmisch-Partenkirchen2013-10-18Referee (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1)
Specialist (Novice boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
78Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2013Saitama2013-10-05Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
79JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Controller (Junior men)
805th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
81World Team Trophy 2013Tokyo2013-04-11Judge (Senior ladies)
8223rd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2013-04-02Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
83World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Controller (Junior ladies)
84Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
85Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
86Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
87German Junior Championships 2013Oberstdorf2013-01-09Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
88German Championships 2013Hamburg2012-12-21Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
89Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
90Skate Canada 2012Windsor Ontario2012-10-26Referee (Senior men)
91Alpenpokal 2012Selva Val Gardena2012-10-13Referee (Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1)
92Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2012Saitama2012-10-06Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
93Kinoshita Group Medal Winners Open 2012Shintoshin2012-10-05Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
94JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Controller (Junior ladies)
9522nd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2012-04-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
96Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2012Dortmund2012-03-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
97Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
98European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Controller (Senior ladies)
99German Championships 2012Oberstdorf2012-01-06Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
100German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Junior men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls)
101Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
102Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Controller (Senior men)
103Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
10421st Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2011-03-31Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
105Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Referee (Novice U13 boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Novice U13 boys)
106Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Controller (Senior ladies)
107Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Referee (Senior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Advanced novice boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
108German Championships 2011Oberstdorf2011-01-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
109German Junior Championships 2011Oberstdorf2010-12-14Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
110NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men)
111Skate America 2010Portland Oregon2010-11-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
112Skate Canada 2010Kingston2010-10-28Judge (Senior men)
113Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior men)
114Japan Open 2010Saitama2010-10-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
115Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Controller (Senior men)
11620th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2010-04-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
117Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2010Oberstdorf2010-03-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys, Novice U12 girls)
118Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Controller (Senior men)
119Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 4)
Assistant (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice boys)
120German Youth Championships 2010Mannheim2010-01-08Controller (Novice U14 boys, Novice U14 girls, Novice U12 girls)
Assistant (Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys)
121German Championships 2010Mannheim2009-12-17Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
122Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2009Tokyo2009-12-02Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
123NHK Trophy 2009Nagano2009-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
124Japan Open 2009Saitama2009-10-03Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
12519th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
126Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2009Dortmund2009-03-11Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys, Novice U12 girls)
Assistant (Novice U14 boys)
12719th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Referee (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
128European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
129German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Controller (Novice U14 boys, Novice U14 girls, Novice U12 girls)
Specialist (Novice U17 girls)
130Spanish Championships 2008Polideportivo Lobete2008-12-19Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
131Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2008Goyang City2008-12-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
132NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men)
133Skate Canada 2008Ottawa2008-10-30Judge (Senior men)
134Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Judge (Senior ladies)
135Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Referee (Senior men)
136JGP Mexico Cup 2008Mexico City2008-09-10Controller (Junior men)
137Japan Open 2008Saitama2008-04-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
138World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Controller (Senior ladies)
139Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Controller (Senior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
14018th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
141European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
142German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
143German Youth Championships 2008Dresden2007-12-06Controller (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
144NHK Trophy 2007Sendai2007-11-28Controller (Senior men)
145Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Referee (Senior ladies)
146JGP Lake Placid 2007Lake Placid2007-08-30Controller (Junior men)
147Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2007Saitama2007-04-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
148Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2)
14917th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
150European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Controller (Senior ladies)
151German Championships 2007Oberstdorf2007-01-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
152German Youth Championships 2007Oberstdorf2006-12-14Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U13 boys 1, Novice U13 girls 2)
153NHK Trophy 2006Nagano2006-11-30Judge (Senior men)
154Trophée Eric Bompard 2006Paris2006-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
155Skate Canada 2006Victoria BC2006-11-02Controller (Senior ladies)
156Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Controller (Senior ladies)
157JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Controller (Junior men)
158German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
159Grand Prix Final 2005Tokyo2005-12-16Judge (Senior men)
160Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Controller (Senior men)
161Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men)