Tatiana SHARKINA

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior men)
2Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
3Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men)
450th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Controller (Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
6Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior men)
7Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Controller (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
8World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
9Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior men)
10Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
1249th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
13Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior men)
14Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior ladies)
15Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
16Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior men)
17Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior men)
18Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
19Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
20Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior ladies 3, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
23Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
24JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
25Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
26Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
27Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
28Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
29Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3019th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
31Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior ladies)
32Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
33Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
34Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
35JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior men)
36Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
37Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
38Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
39Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
40Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
41Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
42Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Judge (Junior men)
43Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
44Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
45Finlandia Trophy 2008Vantaa2008-10-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
46JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior men)
47Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)