Tatiana SHARKINA

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
2Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
3Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
4JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior pairs)
5Narva Spring 2019Narva2019-04-26Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
61st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
8Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
10Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
11Narva Cup 2018Narva2018-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
12Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior men)
13JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
14Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
15Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men)
1650th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
17Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Controller (Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
18Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior men)
19Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Controller (Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
20World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
21Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior men)
22Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
2449th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
25Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior men)
26Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior ladies)
27Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
28Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior men)
29Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior men)
30Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
31Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
32Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior ladies 3, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
33Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
35Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
36JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
37Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
38Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
39Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
40Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
41Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4219th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
43Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior ladies)
44Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
45Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
46Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
47JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior men)
48Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
49Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
50Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
51Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
52Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
53Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
54Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Judge (Junior men)
55Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
56Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
57Finlandia Trophy 2008Vantaa2008-10-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
58JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior men)
59Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)