Harald HEINEMANN

Vallentuna Konståkningsklubb (VAL)
SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1SKF-Trofén 2020Växjö2020-03-13Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
2Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
3Elit 9 i 2019-20Skövde2020-02-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior ladies)
5Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 3)
7Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
8Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 3)
9Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls)
10Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
11Elit 7 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
12Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
13Elit 5 i 2019-20Karlskrona2019-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
14HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
15Elit 1 i 2019-20Luleå2019-09-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
16Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
17Elit 9 i 2018-19Jönköping2019-03-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2019Östersund2019-02-23Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
19Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
20Elit 6 i 2018-19Ulricehamn2018-11-10Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
21Elit 4 i 2018-19Mölndal2018-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
22HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
23SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
24Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
25Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2018Östersund2018-02-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
26Isblomsten 2018Herlev2018-01-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
27Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017Karlskrona2017-11-11Judge (Novice U15 boys)
28Elit 6 i 2017-18Karlskrona2017-11-11Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
29Elit 4 i 2017-18Borås2017-10-14Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
30HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Referee (Novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
31SKF-Trofén 2017Örebro2017-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
32Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
33Elit 12 i 2016-17Örebro2017-03-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
34Elit 10 i 2016-17Linköping2017-02-04Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
35Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
36Elit 8 i 2016-17Stenungsund2016-12-03Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
37Elit 6 i 2016-17Lund2016-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
38Elit 4 i 2016-17Trollhättan2016-10-15Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
39HSK Cup 2016Hvidovre2016-09-30Referee (Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
40SKF-Trofén 2016Mölndal2016-04-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
41Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
42Elit 8 i 2015-16Mariestad2015-11-28Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
43Elit 3 i 2015-16Trelleborg2015-10-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
44HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
45Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
46Elit 11 i 2014-15Strömstad2015-02-28Referee (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
47Isblomsten 2015Herlev2015-01-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
48Swedish Championship 2014/2015Västerås2014-12-10Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
49Elit 5 i 2014-15Linköping2014-11-08Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
50Elit 2 i 2014-15Luleå2014-09-06Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
51Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
52Elit 11 i 2013-14Landvetter2014-02-15Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
53Elit 9 i 2013-14Mörrum2014-01-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
54Elit 8 i 2013-14Tibro2013-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
55Elit 4 i 2013-14Malmö2013-10-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
56Elit 2 i 2013-14Västerås2013-09-14Referee (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
57Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
58Skate Malmö 2013Malmö2013-03-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
59Elit 10 i 2012-13Trollhättan2013-01-19Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
60Elit 8 i 2012-13Lund2012-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
61Elit 6 i 2012-13Malmö2012-11-17Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Novice U15 boys)
62HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3)
63Elit 2 i 2012-13Uppsala2012-09-22Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
64Elitseriefinalen 2011-12Uddevalla2012-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
65Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
66Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
67Elit 12 i 2011-12Mölndal2012-03-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
68Elit 11 i 2011-12Trollhättan2012-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
69Swedish Championship 2011/2012Malmö2011-12-15Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
70Elit 7 i 2011-12Kungsbacka2011-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
71Elit 5 i 2011-12Skee2011-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
72Elit 2 i 2011-12Lund2011-09-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
73Elit 9 i 2010-11Malmö2011-01-22Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
74Swedish Championship 2010/2011Malmö2010-12-16Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
75Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys)
76Reykjavík International Games 2010Reykjavík2010-01-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls)
77Swedish Championship 2008/2009Linköping2008-12-04Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
78Swedish Championship 2007/2008Göteborg2007-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
79Swedish Championship 2006/2007Borås2006-12-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
80Swedish Championship 2005/2006Karlskrona2005-12-07Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)