Harald HEINEMANN

Vallentuna Konståkningsklubb (VAL)
SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2)
2SKF-Trofén 2020Växjö2020-03-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
3Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
4Elit 9 i 2019-20Skövde2020-02-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
5Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men)
6Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior ladies)
7Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
8Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
9Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
10Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls 3, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 4)
11Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls)
12Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1)
13Elit 7 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
14Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
15Elit 5 i 2019-20Karlskrona2019-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
16HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2)
17Elit 1 i 2019-20Luleå2019-09-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
19Elit 9 i 2018-19Jönköping2019-03-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
20Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2019Östersund2019-02-23Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
21Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
22Elit 6 i 2018-19Ulricehamn2018-11-10Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
23Elit 4 i 2018-19Mölndal2018-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
24HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
25SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
26Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
27Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2018Östersund2018-02-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
28Isblomsten 2018Herlev2018-01-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
29Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017Karlskrona2017-11-11Judge (Novice U15 boys)
30Elit 6 i 2017-18Karlskrona2017-11-11Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
31Elit 4 i 2017-18Borås2017-10-14Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
32HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Referee (Novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
33SKF-Trofén 2017Örebro2017-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
34Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
35Elit 12 i 2016-17Örebro2017-03-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
36Elit 10 i 2016-17Linköping2017-02-04Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
37Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
38Elit 8 i 2016-17Stenungsund2016-12-03Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
39Elit 6 i 2016-17Lund2016-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
40Elit 4 i 2016-17Trollhättan2016-10-15Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
41HSK Cup 2016Hvidovre2016-09-30Referee (Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
42SKF-Trofén 2016Mölndal2016-04-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
43Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls)
44Elit 8 i 2015-16Mariestad2015-11-28Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
45Elit 3 i 2015-16Trelleborg2015-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
46HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
47Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
48Elit 11 i 2014-15Strömstad2015-02-28Referee (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
49Isblomsten 2015Herlev2015-01-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
50Swedish Championship 2014/2015Västerås2014-12-10Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
51Elit 5 i 2014-15Linköping2014-11-08Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
52Elit 2 i 2014-15Luleå2014-09-06Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
53Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
54Elit 11 i 2013-14Landvetter2014-02-15Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
55Elit 9 i 2013-14Mörrum2014-01-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
56Elit 8 i 2013-14Tibro2013-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
57Elit 4 i 2013-14Malmö2013-10-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
58Elit 2 i 2013-14Västerås2013-09-14Referee (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
59Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
60Skate Malmö 2013Malmö2013-03-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
61Elit 10 i 2012-13Trollhättan2013-01-19Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
62Elit 8 i 2012-13Lund2012-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
63Elit 6 i 2012-13Malmö2012-11-17Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Novice U15 boys)
64HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2)
65Elit 2 i 2012-13Uppsala2012-09-22Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
66Elitseriefinalen 2011-12Uddevalla2012-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
67Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
68Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
69Elit 12 i 2011-12Mölndal2012-03-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
70Elit 11 i 2011-12Trollhättan2012-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
71Swedish Championship 2011/2012Malmö2011-12-15Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
72Elit 7 i 2011-12Kungsbacka2011-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
73Elit 5 i 2011-12Skee2011-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
74Elit 2 i 2011-12Lund2011-09-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
75Elit 9 i 2010-11Malmö2011-01-22Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
76Swedish Championship 2010/2011Malmö2010-12-16Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
77Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys)
78Reykjavík International Games 2010Reykjavík2010-01-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
79Swedish Championship 2008/2009Linköping2008-12-04Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
80Swedish Championship 2007/2008Göteborg2007-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
81Swedish Championship 2006/2007Borås2006-12-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
82Swedish Championship 2005/2006Karlskrona2005-12-07Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)