Monika FÜHRING

Wiener Eislaufverein (WEV)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
2Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
328th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
428th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
5Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
6Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
7Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
8NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
942. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
10Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
1127th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
12Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Advanced novice girls)
13Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
14Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
15NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1641. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
17Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
18Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
19NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
20Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
21Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
23Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
25Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls)
27Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
29Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
30Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
31NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
32Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
3320th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
34Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 4)
35Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
3619th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
37Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
3818th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Referee (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
39NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice girls)
40Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Advanced novice boys)
4117th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
42Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
43Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
44Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
4516th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men, Novice boys, Juvenile girls)