Monika FÜHRING

Wiener Eislaufverein (WEV)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
343. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
5Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
628th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
728th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
8Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
9Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
10Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
11NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1242. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
13Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
1427th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
15Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Advanced novice girls)
16Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
17Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
18NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1941. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
21Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
22NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
23Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
24Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
25Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
26Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
27Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
28Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
29Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls)
30Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
31Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
32Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
33Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
34NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
35Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
3620th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls)
37Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 4, Advanced novice girls 1)
38Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3919th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
40Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4118th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Referee (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
42NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice girls)
43Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Advanced novice boys)
4417th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
45Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
46Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
47Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
4816th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men, Novice boys, Juvenile girls)