Alexander KUZNETSOV

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2018Kaunas2018-02-09Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1)
2Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Assistant (Silver girls, Silver boys)
3Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Assistant (Senior men)
4Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Assistant (Senior men)
5Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2017Kaunas2017-12-16Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
622nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Assistant (Senior men)
7Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Assistant (Senior ladies)
8Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Specialist (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
9Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
10Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Specialist (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Silver girls)
11Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
12Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
13Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
14Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Assistant (Junior men)
1521st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Specialist (Senior men)
16Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Assistant (Senior men)
17Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
18World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys)
19Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
20Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
21Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Specialist (Gold girls)
Assistant (Silver girls)
22Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
2320th Cup of NiceNice2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
24Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
25Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
26Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Assistant (Senior men)
27Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
28Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Assistant (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
29Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
3025th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
31Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice boys 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys 2)
32Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Assistant (Junior men)
33Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Assistant (Senior men)
34Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Specialist (Senior ladies)
35Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Assistant (Junior men)
3620th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
37Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
38Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
39Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
40Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Specialist (Senior men)
41Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Assistant (Junior men)
42Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Assistant (Senior ladies)