Adriana ORDEANU

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
213th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
313th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
413th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
58th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
68th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
8Black Sea Ice Cup 2019Kranevo2019-09-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
9Black Sea Ice Cup 2019 non ISUKranevo2019-09-19Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
10Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
11Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
1231th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
1331th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
14Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
15Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
16Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Referee (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1712th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
1812th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
197th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
207th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
21Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
22Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Referee (Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1)
2330th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
2430th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
25Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
26Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
27Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
2811th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
2911th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
30Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
316th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
326th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
33Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
34Romanian Youth Championship 2017Bucharest2017-03-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
35Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
36Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
37Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
38Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
39Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
40Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISUMiskolc2017-02-02Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
41Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
42Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
43Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
44Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
45Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
46European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
47Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
48Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
49Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
50Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
51Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
52Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
53European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
54Romanian Junior Championships 2015Brasov2015-01-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
553rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
563rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
57World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
58Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
592nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2)
602nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
6114th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
626th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 4)
63JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Referee (Junior ladies)
645th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4)
6512th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
664th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
67JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
68JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
69JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior men)
70World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
71European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
72JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
73World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
74Grand Prix Final 2005Tokyo2005-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
75JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
76Skate Canada 2004Halifax2004-10-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)