Adriana ORDEANU

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Black Sea Ice Cup 2019Kranevo2019-09-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
431th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
531th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
6Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
7Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
8Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Referee (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
912th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
1012th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
117th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
127th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
13Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
14Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Referee (Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1)
1530th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
1630th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
17Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
18Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
19Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
2011th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
2111th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
22Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
236th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
246th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
25Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
26Romanian Youth Championship 2017Bucharest2017-03-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
27Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
28Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
29Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
30Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
31Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISUMiskolc2017-02-02Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
33Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
34Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
35Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
37Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
38European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
39Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
40Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
41Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
42Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
43Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
44Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
45European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
46Romanian Junior Championships 2015Brasov2015-01-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
473rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
483rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
49World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
50Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
512nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
522nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
5314th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
546th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys)
55JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Referee (Junior ladies)
565th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2)
5712th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
584th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3)
59JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
60JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
61JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior men)
62World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
63European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
64JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
65World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
66Grand Prix Final 2005Tokyo2005-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
67JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)